Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zac Creeden
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 10-6
J. Dinh
Riverdale
FHSAA State Championships
1st Place
3A 138
03/07
W
DEC 6-1
T. Williams
Fleming Island
FHSAA State Championships
Semis (16 Man)
3A 138
03/06
W
MD 8-0
M. Cuttitta
Palm Harbor University
FHSAA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
3A 138
03/06
W
F 10-2 4:47
C. Labrecque
Lake Brantley
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A 138
02/29
W
F 0-0
R. Orr
---
FHSAA 3A R3
Placement Matches
138
02/29
W
MD 13-4
J. Weinberg
Wellington
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 4 (semis and WB)
138
02/28
W
F 0-0
K. Ortiz
Boone
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
138
02/28
W
F 0-0
M. Desir
John I. Leonard
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/22
W
F 0-0
R. Orr
---
FHSAA 3A D10
Placement Matches
138
02/22
W
F 0-0
B. Brown
Treasure Coast
FHSAA 3A D10
Round 4 (semis and WB)
138
02/16
L
F 0-0
F. Shahar
American Heritage
2020 John Raich Memorial
Placement Matches (64 Man)
138
02/15
W
F 0-0
J. Dinh
---
2020 John Raich Memorial
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
138
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
R. Willenborg
Arch Bishop McCarthy
2020 John Raich Memorial
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
138
02/14
W
F 0-0
T. Savastano
Jensen Beach
2020 John Raich Memorial
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
02/14
W
F 0-0
C. Gonzalez
Suncoast
2020 John Raich Memorial
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
02/08
W
DEC 7-5
J. Weinberg
Wellington
PBCWHOF CHAMPIONSHIPS
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
02/08
W
F 0-0
A. Mohl
Park Vista
PBCWHOF CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
02/08
W
F 0-0
M. Sorensen
Santaluces
PBCWHOF CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
02/07
W
F 0-0
M. Desir
John I Leonard
PBCWHOF CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 13-3 5:26
F. Shahar
American Heritage School (Delray Beach)
Cradle Cancer
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
01/04
W
MD 17-5
Z. Cook
---
Cradle Cancer
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:23
W. Diaz
Port St Lucie
Cradle Cancer
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/03
W
F 0-0 0:21
C. Daniels
Martin County
Cradle Cancer
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. Rocha
Braddock
Cradle Cancer
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:19
R. Willenborg
Archbishop Mccarthy Hs
2019 #GillisStrong
Placement (16 Man)
138
12/21
W
F 5-0 0:57
F. Messina
St Thomas Aquinas
2019 #GillisStrong
Sat Round 5
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Donnahue
Barron G Collier
2019 #GillisStrong
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
138
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:11
M. Silverstein
Spanish River
2019 #GillisStrong
Round 3
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Wilson
Coral Springs Charter School
2019 #GillisStrong
Round 2
138
12/20
W
NC 0-0
A. Ting
American Heritage School
2019 #GillisStrong
Round 1
138
12/06
W
F 11-1 3:07
W. SCHOLL
---
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
145
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Gonzalez
Suncoast
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
145
12/06
W
F 15-2 1:11
M. Muller
Martin County
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
145
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:42
G. Tipman
Venice
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
145
12/06
W
F 14-4 2:19
B. Brown
Treasure Coast
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
145
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:56
R. Orr
---
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
145
12/06
W
F 9-0 3:40
A. Mohl
Park Vista Community
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
12/06
W
MD 13-4
T. Piza
Jensen Beach
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024