Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xander Kellogg
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
St Paul
St. Paul
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 8-0 2:32
B. Oligmueller
Guardian Angels
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 3
145
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:18
B. Thompson
O`Neill
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 1
145
01/08
L
F 2-0 2:49
G. Osantowski
Central Valley
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 1 (10 Team)
152
01/08
L
F 4-1 1:31
N. Bahns
Clarkson-Leigh
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 2 (10 Team)
152
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:10
C. Thompson
Wood River
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 4 (10 Team)
152
01/08
L
F 4-0 2:58
S. King
---
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Placement
145
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:14
Q. Ackley
---
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
12/19
L
F 8-3 1:03
J. Frerichs
---
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
12/19
L
F 6-2 0:39
H. Gilmore
---
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:19
Z. Baker
---
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
12/19
L
F 5-0 3:19
E. Schumm
Adams Central
Ravenna JV Invitational
Round 3
145D
12/18
L
F 9-1 3:35
N. Melgoza
Centura
Ravenna JV Invitational
Round 2
145D
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Schroer
Kearney
Ravenna JV Invitational
Round 1
145D
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024