Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
brandon poulos
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 6-2
M. Vega
Glenwood Springs
Colorado State High School Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/18
W
DEC 6-0
J. Ortiz
---
Colorado State High School Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/17
W
F 0-0 4:07
N. Wittrock
Summit
Colorado State High School Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/17
L
DEC 7-1
J. Baca
Pueblo Central
Colorado State High School Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
MD 9-1
T. Watson
---
2012 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R9 - Finals
106
01/21
W
DEC 7-0
B. Kadlubowski
Lewis Palmer
2012 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R6 - Semis
106
01/21
W
DEC 8-1
D. Harlan
Falcon
2012 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R4 - Quarters
106
01/20
W
DEC 3-0
S. Cedano
Fountain Fort Carson
2012 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R2 - Champ & WB
106
01/20
W
MD 14-1
J. Garcia
---
2012 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R1 - Champ
106
01/19
W
DEC 5-2
D. Harlan
Falcon
Falcon @ Vista Ridge
Round 1
106
12/16
W
MD 11-3
J. Garcia
Doherty
Southern Colorado Invite
Champ. Round 1
106
12/04
L
DEC 6-1
D. Garcia
Monte Vista Sr
La Junta Duals Day 2
Champ. Round 1
---
12/04
W
DEC 5-4
C. Cole
---
Florence @ Vista Ridge
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024