Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Evans
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Vandalia Jr WC
Vandalia Jr Wrestling Club
Vandalia Junior WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
MD 11-0
B. Walker
South Gibson WC
Daisy Fresh open
R6
103
01/28
W
TF 17-0 4:27
R. Meacham
Gladiator Elite WC
Daisy Fresh open
R5
103
01/28
L
DEC 5-2
J. Sutphin
Alton Little Redbirds
Daisy Fresh open
R4
103
01/28
W
MD 10-1
B. Walker
South Gibson WC
Daisy Fresh open
R2
103
01/28
W
F 6-0 2:12
E. Baker
Aces WC
Daisy Fresh open
R1
103
01/21
W
M FOR 0-0
G. Hughes
Charleston wrestling club
Mt Zion Kids Club Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
88-94
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:47
M. Moody
Iguana Wrestling Club
Mt Zion Kids Club Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
88-94
01/21
W
MD 8-0
B. Gaither
Olympia Wrestling
Mt Zion Kids Club Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
88-94
01/14
L
MD 10-2
D. Ritchie
Demolition Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 4
96
01/14
L
DEC 2-0
C. Strezo
Lincoln-Way Wrestling Club
2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 2
96
12/30
W
F 7-0 1:52
C. Mejia
Fort Zumwalt Wrestling
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 5 (6 Man)
95
12/30
W
F 7-0 2:55
T. Weite
Northwest Jr. Lions Wrestling
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 4 (6 Man)
95
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Phillips
Park Hill Rebels Kids Club
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 3 (6 Man)
95
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Howard
Elite Wrestling Academy
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 2 (6 Man)
95
12/30
W
F 4-1 2:13
C. Gillette
Pacific Wrestling
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Round 1 (6 Man)
95
12/09
L
DEC 7-2
M. Williams
Bulls WC
Roxana Rumble
Round 3
94-102
12/09
W
F 0-0
T. Shelton
Team Piasa
Roxana Rumble
Round 2
94-102
12/09
L
DEC 5-0
J. Sutphin
Alton Little Redbirds Wrestlin
Roxana Rumble
Round 1
94-102
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:41
T. Titus
Mattoon Youth WC
40th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
101
12/03
W
DEC 4-1
B. Self
Collinsville Wrestling Club
40th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
101
12/03
L
DEC 7-2
M. Williams
Bulls Wrestling Club
40th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
101
12/03
W
F 7-0 1:27
C. Dulumback
Effingham Youth WC
40th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
101
11/04
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Voigts
SOT-The Compound
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 5, Finals
92-96
11/04
L
M FOR 0-0
D. Berdich
Built By Brunson
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 3
92-96
11/04
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:33
J. Benesh
Alber Athletics
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 2
92-96
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
B. Gaither
Olympia Wrestling
Midwest Nationals Pre Season Open
Round 1
92-96
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024