Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Regnier-Jamnik
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Concordia
Concordia (WI)
Concordia University Wisconsin
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
B. Connolly
University of Chicago
CUW Open
Consol with Semis
149
11/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:45
L. Morgan
UW-Whitewater
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
149
11/19
L
Replay
TF 19-2 4:13
H. Gutierrez
Stevens Institute of Technology
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
T. Willett
North Central College
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
S. Johnson
University Of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Quarters and WB3
149
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
R. Fleck
University Of Chicago
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Round 2
149
02/24
L
Replay
MD 12-3
J. Mandt
University Of Wisconsin-La Crosse
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
WB4
149
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
A. Villar
North Central
CCIW Championships
Placement
149
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Carson
Millikin
CCIW Championships
Semis
149
02/10
W
Replay
MD 9-1
R. Rogers
Carthage
CCIW Championships
Round 2
149
12/04
L
MD 17-4
Z. Sato
---
MSOE Invite
4th wrestleback
149
12/04
W
DEC 10-4
H. Nemcek
MSOE
MSOE Invite
Quarters and 3rd WB
149
12/04
L
DEC 10-4
P. Sims
---
MSOE Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
149
11/20
L
DEC 10-6
D. Meeker
---
CUW Open
Consol with Semis
149
11/20
W
F 7-0 2:44
B. Christie
---
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
149
11/20
L
MD 14-4
D. Vlasnik
University of Chicago
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/20
W
F 9-0 3:39
B. Black
Wheaton College
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
MD 13-1
P. Mccusker
---
CCIW Championships
Round 4
149
02/13
W
DEC 7-2
J. Reece
---
CCIW Championships
Round 2
149
02/13
W
DEC 11-4
C. Zeamer
Wheaton
CCIW Championships
Round 1
149
01/23
W
F 2-0 3:58
R. Britton
Carthage College
CUW Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
149
01/23
W
F 2-0 2:32
E. O`linc
MSOE
CUW Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
149
01/23
W
DEC 6-0
C. Zeamer
Wheaton (IL)
CUW Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
149
01/23
W
TF 17-0 6:00
C. Jarka
Lakeland
CUW Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
149
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021