Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Dragovich
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
TF 18-3 5:00
T. Klinsky
Rider
Rider @ George Mason
Round 1
125
01/27
W
DEC 8-5
B. Garber
Bloomsburg
George Mason @ Bloomsburg
Round 1
125
01/26
L
F 10-2 4:05
A. Noto
Lock Haven
George Mason @ Lock Haven
Round 1
125
01/19
L
DEC 7-0
R. Meek
Ohio
George Mason @ Ohio
Round 1
125
01/14
L
DEC 4-2
D. Acevedo-Switzer
Hofstra
Hofstra @ George Mason
Round 1
125
01/13
W
MD 17-5
C. Edwards
Edinboro
Edinboro @ George Mason
Round 1
125
12/22
W
TF 24-7 2:52
D. Graham
Queens
George Mason @ Queens
Round 1
125
11/25
L
F 0-0 3:33
J. Maida
American
George Mason @ American
Round 1
125
11/12
W
MD 19-9
L. Johnson
Williams College
Mason Duals
Round 1
125
11/11
W
MD 13-5
D. Flatt
Millersville
Mason Duals
Round 1
125
11/05
L
DEC 4-1
B. Monn
George Mason
Battle at The Citadel
Round 1
125
11/05
W
DEC 7-3
S. Kalmatov
American
Battle at The Citadel
Round 1
125
11/05
L
F 15-2 2:56
B. Frazier
Indiana
Battle at The Citadel
Round 1
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 8-3
E. Jimenez
Edinboro
Mat-Town Open II
Round 1
125
01/29
L
DEC 4-3
T. Guerra
Buffalo
Mat-Town Open II
Round 1
125
01/29
L
DEC 5-2
E. Titus
Rider
Mat-Town Open II
Round 1
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022