Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Surtin
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2020
2018
Team Name
QUEST
Tiger Style Wrestling Club
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 10-6
E. Barnett
Wisconsin RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
57 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 8-5
J. Ybarra
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
57 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 2:08
A. Chambal
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:15
E. Barnett
Wisconsin RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:33
B. Spellman
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:03
I. Stalcup
Spartan Mat Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
57 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VSU 11-0 2:00
J. Mendez
Bulldog Premier WC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
55 kg
06/02
W
VPO 8-0
J. Strmiska
3F Wrestling
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
55 kg
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 1:50
M. Renteria
Dethrone
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
55 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:16
C. Henson
Woodland
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
55 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 11-8
C. Lacure
Legacy Christian Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
55 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023