Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Keating
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Season
2020
2019
2018
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 1:12
G. Model
Wisconsin Regional Training Center
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
3rd Place
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 5-1
C. Crooks
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
70 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 5:07
W. Lewan
Cliff Keen Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:32
I. Judge
Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:11
F. Belga
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:10
M. Keller
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 18-13
J. Ross
Mat-Town USA
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
70 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU1 15-4 2:19
R. Durso
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
74 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:51
J. Moody
TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
74 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VPO1 12-7
S. Johns
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
74 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VFA 0:21 4-0
E. Wick
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)
2020 Senior Nationals
Rnd of 64
74 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
VSU 11-0 3:07
M. Mason
Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Finals
70 kg
05/03
W
VFA 0:51 8-0
J. Parrilla
Lancaster Alliance Wrestling
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Semi-Finals
70 kg
05/03
W
VSU1 17-5 3:25
E. Perkin
Minnesota Storm
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
70 kg
05/03
W
VSU1 13-2 1:21
T. Tolbert
Pennsylvania Regional Training Center
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Round of 16
70 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 8-1
B. Sorensen
TMWC/ HWC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 12-1 0:57
K. Clarke
DCAC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #1
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 1:36
D. McCauley
Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 0:45
K. Kintz
Colorado Mesa
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #1
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 15-2 3:11
J. Wright
TMWC/ VALLEY RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 32 #2
70 kg
04/26
L
VSU1 13-2 4:33
M. Dangelo
NJRTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 21-11 5:19
M. Thomsen
Panther Wrestling Club RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
70 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VSU1 14-4 4:02
C. Purinton
Nebraska
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:31
E. Yang
Northwestern
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
70 kg
06/02
W
VFA 0:26 4-0
D. Mansor
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 0:24
Z. Mackall
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
70 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 7-1
R. Deakin
Northwestern
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 12-1 1:47
K. Kelly
Dubuque Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 128
70 kg
04/28
L
VSU 10-0 0:37
B. Lee
Red Cobra Westling Academy
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #2
70 kg
04/28
W
VPO1 10-9
J. Jensen
Wyoming Wrestling RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #1
70 kg
04/28
W
VSU 10-0 1:06
J. Greenwood
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
70 kg
04/28
W
VSU1 12-1 1:40
J. Pipa
NJRTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #1
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 12-1 4:00
B. Lamer
Central Coast Regional Training Center
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 32 #2
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 20-8 3:24
K. Frame
Wyoming Wrestling RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 32 #1
70 kg
04/27
L
VSU1 12-2 0:53
D. Carr
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
70 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022