Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryken Kelly
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:28
B. Velarde
Lander Valley
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 4 Quarters
157
02/16
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:22
M. Wainscott
Powell
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Round 2 (16man 32man)
157
01/30
L
F 6-7 4:45
Z. Wiscombe
Lyman
Pinedale @ Lyman
Round 1
157
01/19
L
F 4-0 1:16
O. Foley
Cody
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 4
157
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:06
C. Henderson
Cheyenne South
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 3 - QF w/WB
157
01/13
L
DEC 7-5
L. Maestas
Rawlins
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 4 (5 Man)
158-160
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
V. Hime
Laramie
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 3
158-160
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:39
J. Alvarez
Green River
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 2
158-160
01/12
L
F 9-5 5:23
L. Chandler
Lyman
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 1 (5 Man)
158-160
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:26
B. Vickrey
Kemmerer
Kemmerer @ Pinedale
Round 1
157
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:15
M. Gomez
Scottsbluff
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 1 (4 Team)
165
12/08
L
F 4-1 1:14
I. Manriquez
Valley
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 2 (3 Team)
165
12/08
L
F 10-0 2:23
D. Hames
Cheyenne East
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 3 (3 Team)
165
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:15
T. Nichols
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 3 (4 Team)
165
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:05
L. Jones
Central
Charlie Lake Duals 2023
Round 2 (4 Team)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024