Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Donatelli
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
North Hall
North Hall Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-2 3:46
C. Shirey
Perry
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
150
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
T. Lashley
Cairo
GHSA 4A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/29
L
DEC 3-2
P. Brenters
Chattahoochee HS
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
12/29
L
F 4-1 3:08
R. Garvel
Lambert
Hook `EM Holiday Clash
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 3-0
C. Noblett
Georgia
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
02/26
W
DEC 10-9
T. byrd
Brookwood Bronco Youth Wrestling Club
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
02/26
W
F 2-0 1:15
C. Campbell
Georgia
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
02/26
L
DEC 4-1
H. Marsden
Georgia
Team Georgia Freshman State/Girls State
Round of 32
145 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
J. Burke
Sonoraville
Burnt Mountain Classic JV
3rd place
144
01/28
W
F 6-0 2:34
S. Queen
Fannin County HS
Burnt Mountain Classic JV
conso Semis
144
01/28
L
DEC 3-2
C. Johnson
Dalton
Burnt Mountain Classic JV
Semis
144
01/28
W
F 2-2 1:22
J. PEREZ
River Ridge
Burnt Mountain Classic JV
Quarters
144
01/28
W
DEC 11-4
S. Queen
Fannin County HS
Burnt Mountain Classic JV
Round of 16 (32m & 16m)
144
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
A. Lantz
Berkmar
Bronco Stampede JV 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
157 E
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
P. Frilot
South Forsyth H.S.
Bronco Stampede JV 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
157 E
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024