Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
J Rutter
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
DEF 0-0
E. Hackman
Jamestown
2020 Tyler Plummer Classic
Round 4
149
01/25
L
DEC 9-5
W. Turnquist
Northern State
2020 Tyler Plummer Classic
Round 2
149
11/16
L
F 10-3 5:50
A. Velazquez
Mary
Cobber Open (Finn Grinaker)
Round 4
149
11/16
W
MD 11-0
J. Morgan
---
Cobber Open (Finn Grinaker)
Round 3
149
11/16
W
F 6-0 2:21
N. Harris
Northland Community & Technical College
Cobber Open (Finn Grinaker)
Round 2
149
11/16
L
F 8-1 4:44
K. Schauer
---
Cobber Open (Finn Grinaker)
Round 1
149
11/16
W
F 12-0 2:49
M. Meekins
University of Saskatchewan
Cobber Open (Finn Grinaker)
Round 1 - Pigtail
149
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 6-3 TB1
T. Alberts
Wheeling Jesuit
West Virginia Collegiate Invitational
Placement Round
149
01/26
W
TF 18-0 2:27
T. Hogue
Wheeling Jesuit
West Virginia Collegiate Invitational
Semifinals
149
01/26
W
DEC 9-4
D. Wilhelm
WVU Tech (W.Va.)
West Virginia Collegiate Invitational
QuarterFinals
149
01/12
W
F 8-1 2:43
L. Adkins
Wheeling Jesuit
Will Abele Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
149
01/12
W
DEC 8-3
T. Hogue
Wheeling Jesuit
Will Abele Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
01/12
L
F 2-1 5:18
T. Alberts
Wheeling Jesuit
Will Abele Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
01/12
W
F 4-1 2:23
J. Keenam
Scranton
Will Abele Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
12/01
L
DEC 6-4
A. Ramsey
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)
Indiana Little State
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
12/01
W
F 4-1 2:49
R. Dominguez
Midway University
Indiana Little State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
12/01
W
DEC 5-1
T. Hogue
Wheeling Jesuit University
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
12/01
L
DEC 9-3
B. Moore
Marian University (IN)
Indiana Little State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/04
L
TF 22-7 7:00
E. Barczak
Drexel
Wheeling Jesuit @ Drexel
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024