Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Hill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
JET
Spartanburg Wrestling Academy
Team Bear Wrestling
Tech Fall
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
C. Tannery
Jet Wrestling Club
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
B. James
Summerville Takedown Club
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
J. Annan
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 4 (5 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
R. Parrish
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 3 (5 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:23
B. James
Summerville Takedown Club
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (5 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:39
W. Smith
Carolina Reapers
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (5 Man)
64
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
A. Smith
Gaston Grizzlies
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 3 (4 Man)
72
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
P. Vacari
Cane Bay Cobras
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 2 (4 Man)
72
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
A. Calderon
Sons of Thunder
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 3 (4 Man)
68
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
W. Smith
Carolina Reapers
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 2 (4 Man)
68
12/09
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:36
Z. Mandell
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 1 (4 Man)
72
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Smith
Gaston Grizzlies
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 1 (4 Man)
68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:50
R. Branch
Mat Monstars
Bootleggers Individual
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
06/03
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:03
A. Mills
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
11/19
W
MD 8-0
L. Anderson
Ninety Six Wildcats
JET Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
62
11/19
W
F 9-0 1:23
C. Satterfield
Eastside Youth Wrestling
JET Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
66
11/19
W
MD 8-0
L. Anderson
Ninety Six Wildcats
JET Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
62
11/19
W
DEC 5-2
C. Rainey
Team Bear Wrestling
JET Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
66
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020