Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
gradyn harvey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
St Maries
St. Maries Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 5-2 0:49
B. Hvass
Lewiston WC
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
66
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
D. Duke
Internal Quest Wrestling
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
66
02/10
W
F 11-0 2:03
C. Bushey
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
66
12/17
L
F 5-2 0:47
J. Collett
Team Real Life
Kids Winter Festival
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:37
O. Kelly
Kuna Klub
Kids Winter Festival
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
66
12/17
W
MD 16-2
B. Tviede
Middleton Wrestling Club
Kids Winter Festival
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
66
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Collett
Team Real Life
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
67
12/17
L
M FOR 5-2
J. Tracy
Kuna Klub
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
67
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:40
D. Clements
Hawk Wrestling Club
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Semis & WB (8 Man)
67
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:56
K. Barkdoll
Suples
Xmas Clash Tryouts 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
W
F 5-2 0:53
O. Ziegert
Spokane Wrestling
Jason Crawford
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58-59
04/08
W
F 6-0 1:21
J. Murphy
Cheney
Jason Crawford
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
58-59
04/08
L
F 6-2 2:30
C. O`Neill
KELLOGG
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58-59
04/08
W
TF 15-0 1:38
K. Smith
Lakeside
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58-59
11/19
L
Replay
MD 13-0
A. O`Donnell
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
True Second
59
11/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:48
R. Johnson
La Grande Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
1st places
59
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
A. Harju
Anacortes Hawkeyes Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
59
11/19
W
Replay
F 14-2 2:51
K. Erickson
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
59
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022