Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Davidson
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Bellingham
Bellingham/Blackstone
MetroWest United
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 7-3 4:40
N. Pailler
Mansfield
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
5th Place
190 lbs
02/10
L
F 9-1 3:25
C. Horlbogen
Sharon
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
02/10
W
F 9-0 2:18
R. Pepin
Hopkinton
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 4
190 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 9-2
J. Tinlin
Norwood
2024 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
01/30
L
F 2-6 3:59
D. O'Brien
Dedham
Bellingham @ Dedham
Dual
190 lbs
01/17
L
MD 9-1
J. Tinlin
Norwood
Norwood @ Bellingham
Dual
190 lbs
01/13
W
F 3:33
M. Rozzo
Needham
Needham @ Bellingham
Dual
190 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 6-4
L. Beadenkopf
Holliston
Bellingham @ Holliston
Dual
190 lbs
01/04
W
F 5:34
C. Amaral
Ashland
Ashland @ Bellingham
Dual
190 lbs
12/30
W
F 0:42
J. Servellon
Woburn
Bellingham @ Woburn
Dual
190 lbs
12/30
W
F 1:07
R. Thompson
North Attleborough
Bellingham @ North Attleborough
Dual
190 lbs
12/20
L
DEC 6-5
Z. Webber
Northbridge
Bellingham @ Northbridge
Dual
190 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:43
F. Rinke
Bridgewater-Raynham
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
3rd Place
190 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:12
Z. Webber
Northbridge
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-2 1:24
F. Hampson
Wellesley
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 4
190 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:53
H. Evins-MacKenzie
Concord-Carlisle
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
12/16
L
F 4:14
F. Rinke
Bridgewater-Raynham
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:24
R. Reyes
Greater Lowell
2023 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
190 lbs
12/13
W
DEC 13-7
A. Flores
Hopkinton
Bellingham @ Hopkinton
Dual
190 lbs
12/09
W
F :43
B. McDonald
King Philip
Bellingham @ King Philip
Dual
190 lbs
12/09
W
F 7-4 2:17
V. Kaiurov
Weston
Bellingham @ Weston
Dual
190 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
L
F 5-2 3:39
C. Chase
MetroWest United
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
5th Place
HS N
06/10
W
DEC 12-10 SV
M. Bowley
Smittys Barn
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Consi of 4
HS N
06/10
L
F 4-1 1:11
K. Nako
Doughboys
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Quarter-Finals
HS N lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:55
T. Gendron
Montachusett
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
C. Hogg
Bridgewater-Raynham
2023 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/11
L
F 5-4 2:42
k. amouzgar
---
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
3rd Place
182 lbs
02/11
W
F 7-5 2:44
S. Gonzalez
Bos Latin Academy
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/11
L
MD 14-1
C. Horlbogen
Sharon
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
02/11
W
F 8-4 1:29
A. Yesayan
Belmont
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 11-7
S. Gonzalez
Bos Latin Academy
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/08
W
F 5:32
J. Merritt
Norwood
Bellingham @ Norwood
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
L
F 2:39
B. Lasker
Norton
Bellingham @ Norton
Dual
182 lbs
01/28
L
F 9-4 2:05
T. Gendron
Montachusett
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
01/28
W
MD 9-1
T. Brown
Greater Lowell
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/28
L
F 10-1 5:07
C. Reed
Bristol-Plymouth
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/28
W
MD 15-2
G. Leaver
Keefe Tech
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/21
L
F 7-0 3:38
L. Steele
Sandwich
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:00
C. Thomas
Carver
2023 Cape Cod Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
01/14
W
F :26
D. Mostafa
Needham
Needham @ Bellingham
Dual
182 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-2 1:30
G. Leaver
Keefe Tech
Keefe Tech @ Bellingham
Dual
182 lbs
01/11
L
F :45
A. Puhach
Ashland
Bellingham @ Ashland
Dual
182 lbs
01/03
W
F 1:26
Z. Webber
Northbridge
Northbridge @ Bellingham
Dual
182 lbs
12/31
W
F 2-0 :42
C. Cripps
Whitman-Hanson
Bellingham @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
182 lbs
12/31
W
F 3:09
M. McPhee
North Attleborough
Bellingham @ North Attleborough
Dual
182 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-0 :55
C. Uhrmann
Dedham
Dedham @ Bellingham
Dual
182 lbs
12/10
L
F 2:26
C. Jackson
---
Tri-County @ Bellingham
Dual
182 lbs
12/10
W
F 1:38
P. Borden
King Philip
Bellingham @ King Philip
Dual
182 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:44
C. White
Plymouth North
2022 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
160 lbs
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:41
X. Natal
Montachusett
2022 MIAA D2 State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/12
L
F 9-1 1:09
B. Grabie
Sharon
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
3rd Place
160 lbs
02/12
W
MD 13-4
J. Raimer
King Philip
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:39
K. Poles
Milton
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Grabie
Sharon
2022 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
02/05
L
DEC 8-1
V. Adourian
Waltham
Waltham @ Bellingham
Dual
160 lbs
02/03
L
F 0:34
J. Pinciaro
---
Norwood @ Bellingham
Dual
160 lbs
01/26
W
F 2-4 3:27
J. Hermann
Holliston
Bellingham @ Holliston
Dual
160 lbs
12/31
L
F 1:18
R. Perry
Carver
Bellingham @ Carver
Dual
160 lbs
12/31
L
F 1:11
P. Sullivan
Scituate
Scituate @ Bellingham
Dual
160 lbs
12/30
W
DEC 15-11
G. Earle
Durfee
Durfee @ Bellingham
Dual
160 lbs
12/18
W
F PIN
A. Castro
West Warwick
West Warwick @ Bellingham
Dual
160 lbs
12/16
L
F 2:32
N. Tripolone
---
Norton @ Bellingham
Dual
160 lbs
12/11
L
F pin 2
D. Trapani
Tri-County
Bellingham @ Tri-County
Dual
170 lbs
12/11
L
F 1:14
W. Conniff
---
King Philip @ Bellingham
Dual
170 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024