May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Beckley
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
BAWC
OK
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:33
L. Kaufman
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/04
W
Replay
DEC 4-4
C. Hulett
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 7 Cons
120
06/04
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:00
D. Harrison
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
120
06/04
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:20
E. Harrington
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
120
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:28
B. Chandler
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 15-7 5:44
L. Edwards
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 9 Cons Semis
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 12-4 2:07
I. Gibbs
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 10-10 4:46
L. Kaufman
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:31
D. Duette-Hall
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
120
05/06
W
DEC 14-10
H. Perez
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (Best of 3)
120
05/06
W
F 10-7 2:52
H. Perez
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (Best of 3)
120
04/29
W
TF 12-4 3:14
H. Jackson
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
F 3-4 0:56
J. Rutledge
Edmond North
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:41
Z. Donley
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 8-0 3:37
C. Dyer
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
04/29
L
TF 14-4 4:50
H. Jackson
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
04/29
L
TF 15-5 4:07
C. Collett
OKRTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
F 4-2 0:36
R. Kuder
‎
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 10-0 2:29
I. DAvis
XT Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
04/22
W
F 4-0 1:36
T. Clark
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
126
04/22
L
F 4-0 1:00
Z. Donley
Three style of Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (3 Man)
126
04/22
L
TF 10-0 4:57
Z. Donley
Three style of Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:35
T. Clark
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
04/22
W
F 10-2 2:30
D. Hines
Titans Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
04/08
L
F 8-0 2:54
Z. Donley
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-132
04/08
W
F 8-2 2:04
E. McCrary
War Eagle Wrestling Club
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-132
04/08
L
TF 14-2 1:47
R. Burke
Keyston Kids Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/08
W
DEC 6-5
R. Burke
Keyston Kids Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-132
04/08
W
TF 10-0 2:25
A. Copeland
Springdale Youth Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020