Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gunner Spain
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Neshaminy
Neshaminy High School
SEPA BLUE High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
Replay
MD 11-3
D. Falcone
Easton
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
T. Tidball
Meadville
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
J. Niedosik
North Penn
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
T. Kocak
Hampton
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
B. Spicer
Father Judge
2020 Escape the Rock
7th Place
170 lbs
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
D. Falcone
Easton
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 4
170 lbs
01/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
A. Bernieri
Caravel Academy
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-1 SV
G. Jones
New Kent
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:41
C. Sharrow
Southern Columbia
2020 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:33
L. Pinto
---
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
C. Jiminez
Don Bosco Prep
2020 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
170 lbs
11/16
W
F 0-0 0:01
J. Bony
SEPA White High School
SEPA/Quakers Holiday Duals
RR Rnd 4
182 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
MD 9-1
N. Korbich
Council Rock South
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/19
W
F 3-0 1:41
N. Zarra
Hanover Park
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 8 #1
170 lbs
01/19
W
F 3-0 2:30
A. Lembo
Connellsville
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
170 lbs
01/19
L
MD 11-2
A. Garcia
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 8-5
P. Fox
Boyertown
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
170 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024