May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden (Hollywood) Boulton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2017-2018
Team Name
DELTA
Delta
Foxfire
Ohio NW All-Stars
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 4-1
J. Judge
OAK HARBOR
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #6B
106
01/07
W
DEC 6-3
G. Pohlmeyer
NORDONIA
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #5
106
01/06
L
DEC 9-3
M. Rusinko
STRONGSVILLE
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #4
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Converse
PERRYSBURG B
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
106
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
N. Jenkins
Hilliard Darby
Medina Invitational Tournament 2022
Rd 8 (Consi rd 4) Day 1
106
12/28
L
Replay
F 12-5 1:58
J. Yarbrough
Copley
Medina Invitational Tournament 2022
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
106
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:52
W. Geiger
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
2022 Liberty Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
12/17
L
F 4-0 2:09
M. Dollery
CANAL WINCHESTER
2022 Liberty Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/17
W
DEC 7-3
A. Shaw
NEWARK
2022 Liberty Classic
5th Wrestlelback
106
12/17
W
MD 10-1
L. Cox
DELAWARE HAYES
2022 Liberty Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/17
L
F 2-2 1:43
L. Vennon
UNIOTO
2022 Liberty Classic
Quarterfinals
106
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:05
B. Branham
LANCASTER
2022 Liberty Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
12/03
L
DEC 7-3
N. Perry
WATKINS MEMORIAL
Bob Williams Duals (Marysville Ohio)
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Franz
SPRINGBORO
Bob Williams Duals (Marysville Ohio)
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
12/03
W
DEC 7-2
B. Murdock
Great Crossing High School
Bob Williams Duals (Marysville Ohio)
Placement
106
12/03
W
MD 12-0
L. Cox
DELAWARE HAYES
Bob Williams Duals (Marysville Ohio)
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
TF 12-0 1:34
G. Burnett
BTW
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
2,3,4,5 man Round Robins
59-64
04/21
W
TF 11-0 2:00
L. Simms
Headstrong
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
2,3,4,5 man Round Robins
59-64
04/21
W
DEC 7-0
H. Pollock
Headstrong
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2018
Round 1 (Round Robins)
59-64
11/12
L
MD 12-0
B. Teunissen
Team Bro Black (WI)
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 4
55
11/11
L
FOR
E. Kline
CP Wrestling
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 1
55
11/11
L
TF 16-0 3:59
E. Kline
CP Wrestling
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 5
55
11/11
L
F 0:41
C. Esposito
Dynasty National Team
2017 National Middle School Duals
RR Rnd 2
55
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020