Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
mason turner
Results
International Results
International
International
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2007
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 7-5
I. Statia
The Wrestling Academy
Northview Titan Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
55
02/10
W
TF 10-0 1:58
J. Cummings
UnAttached
Northview Titan Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
02/10
W
TF 11-0 1:37
C. Potts
Jefferson USA WC
Northview Titan Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
50
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:38
L. Ashton
West Forsyth Wrestling
Northview Titan Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
02/09
W
F 0-0 0:10
C. Smith
North Gwinnett Youth Wrestling
Northview Titan Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
02/09
W
F 5-0 0:47
M. Ellenburg
West Forsyth Wrestling
Northview Titan Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
55
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:33
N. Hanner
Mill Creek
Northview Titan Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Nance
North Fulton Cougar WC
Northview Titan Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
W
TF 10-0 1:13
C. Mcgrath
---
Camden Sandgnat Challenge
Round 5 (6 Man)
50
12/22
W
F 0-0 2:10
J. Bell
---
Camden Sandgnat Challenge
Round 4 (6 Man)
50
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:12
B. Fielding
South Effingham Wrestling Academy
Camden Sandgnat Challenge
Round 2 (6 Man)
50
12/22
W
TF 10-0 1:13
J. Stoudenmire
UnAttached
Camden Sandgnat Challenge
Round 3 (6 Man)
50
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020