Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camren Redwine
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Juggernaut Wrestling
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
New Mexico
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
DEC 5-1
A. Tapia
GrindHouse
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
12/16
W
F 4-0 1:28
K. Lee
Aspire Higher USA Wrestling
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
60
12/16
W
F 4-0 1:35
G. Cluck
Tucson Pride Wrestling
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Round 3 (8 Man)
60
12/16
W
F 8-0 1:42
M. Bohorquez
North Valley RTC
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Round 2 (8 Man)
60
11/26
W
DEC 7-0
R. Mcallister
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
60
11/25
W
F 2-0
J. Martinez
Warhawk Wrestling Academy
Panhandle Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
11/25
W
F 11-2 2:48
D. Duran
Takedown Elite Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
11/25
W
FOR 0-0
M. Latham
ReZults Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
11/25
W
DEC 7-6 UTB
E. Rodriguez
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
60
11/25
W
DEC 6-0
J. Hatch
Amped Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
11/25
W
DEC 6-0
R. Medrano
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
11/19
L
DEC 7-0
O. Smith
Juggernaut Wrestling
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
61
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:47
Z. Sanchez
Demon Junior Wrestling
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
61
11/19
W
F 4-0 0:46
J. Lucero
Capital City Jr Wrestling
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
61
11/19
W
DEC 8-6 SV
N. Gonzales
Kingdom Wrestling Club
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Arevalos
Socal Grappling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Finals
52 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
U. Vasquez
Elite Force Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
52 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:33
W. Valice
USA Gold
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
52 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
B. Valenzuela
Vasky Bros
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
52 lbs
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Boland
Tonkawa Takedown Club
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Finals
52 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
F 3-4 2:48
H. Vanover
Salina Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
52 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
R. Hulbutta
Mojo Grappling Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
52 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
J. Lewis
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
52 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024