Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Marioni
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hugoton
Hugoton High School
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 0-0 1:23
G. Conde
---
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Pratt
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/15
L
F 0-0 2:13
C. Armendariz
---
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Pratt
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/02
L
F 2-4 3:15
B. Kaup
---
2019 GWAC League Tournament
Round 2-- (10:00am)
113
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:26
C. Lanning
Colby High School
2019 GWAC League Tournament
Round 8-- (4:00pm)
113
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:58
C. Armendariz
---
2019 GWAC League Tournament
Round 4-- (12:00pm)
113
01/26
L
F 3-2 1:20
L. Baker
Pratt
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
01/26
L
F 0-0 1:16
B. Webb
Larned
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
01/26
L
F 6-1 0:47
I. Mendez
Liberal
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:40
K. Chavez
Ulysses
Cimarron Invitational
Round 5
113
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:20
B. Baldwin
---
Cimarron Invitational
Round 3
113
01/18
L
DEC 9-2
L. Baker
Pratt
Cimarron Invitational
Round 2
113
01/18
W
DEC 13-6
K. Shepherd
Great Bend
Cimarron Invitational
Round 1
113
01/04
L
F 8-4 2:45
C. Brozek
Stafford
Larned Round Robin Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
113
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:08
D. Hook
Larned
Larned Round Robin Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
113
01/03
L
F 7-1 2:33
N. Rubio
Hoisington
Larned Round Robin Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024