Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damian Harper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/05
L
F 3-0 1:45
J. Tovar
Gibbon
Lakeview Invite
5th Place Matches
126
12/05
L
DEC 7-5
Z. Hartl
Elkhorn Valley
Lakeview Invite
5th Round--Cons. Semis
126
12/04
L
F 0-0 0:27
A. Stenger
Columbus Lakeview
Lakeview Invite
2nd Round--Qtrs & 1st Consolation
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-2 1:27
B. Hudson
---
NSAA Class C District 2
Consi Semis
120
02/15
W
DEC 6-0
K. Urkoski
---
NSAA Class C District 2
Semis and WB3
120
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:24
R. Ceballos
Johnson County Central
NSAA Class C District 2
Round 1
120
02/14
L
F 6-0 1:59
D. Mueller
Logan View
NSAA Class C District 2
Quarters and WB1
120
02/07
L
F 2-13 5:34
M. Kuszak
---
Rebel Duals
Placement
120
02/07
W
F 4-0 2:32
K. Reeves
Arcadia/Loup City
Rebel Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
120
02/07
L
MD 12-2
K. Baker
St. Paul
Rebel Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
120
02/01
L
F 12-0 4:35
E. Smith
Minden
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 6
120
02/01
W
F 6-2 5:19
P. Hatch
Hastings High JV
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 5
120
02/01
W
F 4-0 3:00
M. Consbruck
Hastings St. Cecila
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 4
120
02/01
W
MD 13-4
D. Pushkaran
Lincoln Southest JV
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 3
120
02/01
W
F 7-0 2:00
T. Clark
Hastings High JV
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 2
120
01/31
L
DEC 14-11
M. Kuszak
---
Centura @ Gibbon
Round 1
120
01/25
L
F 10-3 4:54
B. Fye
Central City
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Finals
120
01/25
W
DEC 8-3
M. Kuszak
---
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 5
120
01/25
L
DEC 8-2
K. Baker
---
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 4
120
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:50
S. King
---
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 2
120
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:46
J. Swails
Kearney-Blue
Franklin Invite 2020
3rd Place
113
01/11
W
DEC 8-2
A. Piel
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Franklin Invite 2020
Round 5
113
01/11
L
DEC 8-6
J. Mader
---
Franklin Invite 2020
Round 4
113
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Swails
Kearney-Blue
Franklin Invite 2020
Round 2
113
01/04
W
DEC 2-2 UTB
Z. Kavan
Aquinas Catholic
Wood River Holiday Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
01/04
L
F 4-0 1:58
S. Bridgmon
Syracuse
Wood River Holiday Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
113
01/04
W
F 6-2 1:39
B. Wagner
---
Wood River Holiday Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
01/04
L
F 4-0 1:27
G. Musser
Hershey
Wood River Holiday Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
01/04
W
DEC 2-0
E. Nacke
Raymond Central
Wood River Holiday Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:52
T. Moses
Burwell
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 2 (3 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:15
Z. Dickau
Hi-Line
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 8-0 1:19
G. Musser
Hershey
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:27
Z. Kavan
Aquinas
Wood River Invite
Medal Rounds (Round 6)
113
12/13
W
F 6-4 3:37
A. Spotanski
Shelton
Wood River Invite
Round 4
113
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Wagner
---
Wood River Invite
Round 2
113
12/07
W
DEC 5-3
R. Glasshoff
East Butler
Lakeview Invite
5th Place Matches
120
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:34
K. Dominguez
Columbus Lakeview
Lakeview Invite
5th Round--Cons. Semis
120
12/06
W
F 8-4 4:07
A. Munsell
---
Lakeview Invite
4th Round--Semis Consolation Qtrs
120
12/06
L
F 2-2 2:15
K. Smith
Fullerton
Lakeview Invite
2nd Round--Qtrs & 1st Consolation
120
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:27
R. Glasshoff
East Butler
Lakeview Invite
1st Round
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021