Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremy Devine
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:09
T. Bailey
New Jersey City University
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
3rd Wrestleback
165
03/01
W
Replay
F 9-2 3:48
T. Pawlicki
Centenary (NJ)
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
2nd Wrestleback
165
03/01
L
F 3-0 1:25
B. Schneider
Elizabethtown
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
R1
165
02/18
W
TF 19-4 6:26
C. Napoletano
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Scranton Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 6-4 1:45
M. Arch
Case Western Reserve
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
W
TF 17-2 4:05
S. Holt
Hiram College
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
165
01/18
L
DEC 4-3
L. Dellaquila
Penn State Behrend
Penn State Behrend @ St. John Fisher
Round 1
165
01/11
W
TF 24-8 4:30
G. Roskelly
Elmira College
St. John Fisher Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
01/11
W
TF 15-0 7:00
S. Richardson
Utica
St. John Fisher Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
11/11
L
MD 13-5
J. Richey
Gettysburg
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/11
W
DEC 12-10
E. Thompson
Fairmont State
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/11
W
TF 20-4
W. Frawley
Lycoming
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/11
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Lake
Thomas More
W&J Invitational
Round 1
165
11/05
W
F 8-4 4:59
G. Lynch
Cortland State
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
165A
11/05
W
F 12-2 6:51
J. Patterson
Otterbein
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
165A
11/05
W
F 3-0 2:52
S. Richardson
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
165A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020