Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alicia Stewart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
SHADLE PARK HS
Shadle Park
Shadle Park (Girls)
Shadle Park Girls
Shadle Park HS (Girls)
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 5-3
A. Varady
Cedarcrest Girls
Mat Classic XXXII
2nd Wrestleback
Girls 130
02/22
L
F 5-3 3:06
H. Holestine
Lynden Girls
Mat Classic XXXII
Quarters & 1st WB
Girls 130
02/21
W
F 7-0 2:26
A. Jones
Toledo Girls
Mat Classic XXXII
Round 1
Girls 130
02/15
L
MD 13-2
V. Torres
Granger
WIAA Region 4 Girls
1st Place
130
02/15
W
DEC 7-1
S. Macias
Wapato
WIAA Region 4 Girls
Saturday 2
130
02/15
W
F 4-0 5:55
L. Velasco
---
WIAA Region 4 Girls
Friday 2
130
02/08
W
DEC 9-7
M. Enderlin
Hanford
District 7/8 Girls Sub-Regionals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
02/08
W
DEF 2-5 1:50
S. Reyna
Hanford
District 7/8 Girls Sub-Regionals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
02/08
W
MD 13-1
A. Rios
Kennewick
District 7/8 Girls Sub-Regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
01/30
L
MD 16-5
I. Prado
North Central
North Central @ Shadle Park
Round 1
138
01/24
L
F 6-2 1:24
J. Mason
---
Shadle Park @ Mead
Round 1
138
01/18
W
F 5-3 2:18
M. Akinbade
Prosser
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #4
135
01/18
L
F 5-0 4:04
T. Richardson
Vale
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #3
135
01/18
W
F 8-0 1:51
J. Espana
Walla Walla
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #2
135
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:27
m. weddle
Grandview
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Saturday #1
135
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Hensley
Columbia High School
2020 Othello Lady Huskies Invite
Friday 2
135
01/10
L
F 0-0 2:37
C. Stearns
Ferris
Shadle Park @ Ferris
Round 1
138
01/04
L
DEC 6-0
R. Carlson
Snohomish
Pacific Northwest Classic 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 12-0 4:27
J. Stricklin
Hanford
Pacific Northwest Classic 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/28
L
F 3-2 2:26
H. Hohman
Mt Spokane
M2 Mallet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
12/28
L
F 4-4 2:47
Z. Busch
University
M2 Mallet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/28
W
DEC 8-4 SV
A. Piper
---
M2 Mallet
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/22
L
F 8-2 2:50
J. Williams
White River (Girls)
HammerHead 2019
1st Place Matches (16 Man)
140
12/21
W
F 5-2 3:32
L. Duran
Thomas Jefferson (Girls)
HammerHead 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:20
A. Grove
Rogers (of Spokane) (Girls)
HammerHead 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Kutzeborn
Redmond (Girls)
HammerHead 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/07
W
F 1-2 4:47
A. Whitaker
Walla Walla
2019 CVHS Girls Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:28
M. Enderlin
Hanford
2019 CVHS Girls Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:53
Y. Aguilar
Walla Walla
2019 CVHS Girls Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
MD 12-1
K. Moore
---
Mat Classic XXXI
1st Place (Place 8)
Girls 130
02/16
W
F 8-5 5:01
R. Poussier
White River Girls
Mat Classic XXXI
Semis & 5th WB (Place 8)
Girls 130
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:29
S. Schier
Eatonville Girls
Mat Classic XXXI
Quarters & 3rd WB (Place 8)
Girls 130
02/16
W
MD 16-4
H. Holestine
Lynden Girls
Mat Classic XXXI
Round 2 Champ & WB (Place 8)
Girls 130
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:38
S. Cambindo
Kennewick Girls
Mat Classic XXXI
Round 1 (Place 8)
Girls 130
02/02
W
DEC 4-0
I. Andreini
Wenatchee
Girls Region 4 Sub-Regional North
1st Place Saturday
130
02/02
W
TF 18-1 4:00
R. Koolstra
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
Girls Region 4 Sub-Regional North
16 #2 Saturday
130
02/02
W
F 6-1 2:38
R. Garcia
Pullman
Girls Region 4 Sub-Regional North
16 # 2 Friday
130
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Cambindo
Kennewick
Rumble at the River 2019
Round 4
125-130
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Sappington
Kennewick
Rumble at the River 2019
Round 2
125-130
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Ortega
Kennewick
Rumble at the River 2019
Round 1
125-130
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 9-1 4:18
A. Morris
Olympia HS (Girls)
Mat Classic XXX
3rd, 5th and7th
Girls 120
02/17
L
F 0-1 3:38
L. Chichenoff
Davis HS (Girls)
Mat Classic XXX
Semis & 3rd WB
Girls 120
02/17
W
F 2-7 1:56
I. Morales
Union HS (Girls)
Mat Classic XXX
2nd Wrestleback
Girls 120
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:52
P. Stroud
White River HS (Girls)
Mat Classic XXX
Quarters & 1st WB
Girls 120
02/16
W
F 1-2 3:37
A. Knutson
Burlington-Edison HS (Girls)
Mat Classic XXX
Round 1
Girls 120
02/11
L
DEC 5-3
T. Robbins
HANFORD HS
WIAA Region 4 Girls
Championship
120
02/10
W
DEC 6-0
L. Chichenoff
DAVIS HS
WIAA Region 4 Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/10
W
DEC 8-1
A. Manzo
CONNELL HS
WIAA Region 4 Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/19
W
F 7-0 3:17
A. Stewart
East Valley
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 4
120-125
01/19
W
DEC 10-5
K. Hance-Brown
East Valley
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 2
120-125
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Walker
Newport
Rumble at the River 2018
Round 1
120-125
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 0-0 1:49
Z. Vasquez
---
2017 WHSAA State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
4A-106
02/24
L
F 0-0 0:49
N. Sowers
Evanston
2017 WHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
4A-106
02/17
L
NC 0-0
C. Goss
Sheridan
WHSAA 4A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/17
L
TF 17-2 4:37
L. Lopez
Cheyenne Central
WHSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters and WB1
106
02/04
L
DEC 9-3
C. Koss
Douglas
2017 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Quarters with WB
106
02/03
W
MD 10-2
D. Prosenick
Campbell County
2017 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
WB Rd 4 64-man
106
02/03
L
DEC 8-3
A. Roberts
Cheyenne Central
2017 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
106
02/03
W
F 5-0 2:22
J. McFarland
Newcastle/Upton
2017 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Round 1-2
106
01/28
L
F 9-2 1:43
J. Hoskins
Cheyenne East
Sheridan @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
106
01/28
W
F 2-1 3:25
C. Thomas
South
Sheridan @ South
Round 1
106
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:18
C. Rogers
Natrona County
Sheridan @ Natrona County
Round 1
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 4:23
D. Butler
Hulett
2017 8th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 2 1/2
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:32
K. Dillman
Lead
2017 8th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 1
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:01
A. Everett
Saratoga
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 5
114-117
01/07
L
F 5-0 3:11
L. Bezold
Rawlins
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 4
114-117
01/06
L
F 7-2 2:00
A. Rosati
South
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 3
114-117
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
L. Siedel
Buffalo
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 2
114-117
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:29
K. Clark
---
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 1
114-117
12/09
W
F 2-0
R. Trosper
Wyoming Indian
Powell Invite
Champ. Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024