May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Brabant
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
K-Bay
K-Bay WC
KBay
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
W
Replay
F 7-8 2:51
B. Peters
Guelph WC
2024 Canadian Sr/U20 &U17 Trials
R4X (16 Man)
71kg
03/14
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:19
L. Abell
Lutte Élite Soulanges (L.E.S) Crazy Dogs
2024 Canadian Sr/U20 &U17 Trials
R8/C8 (16 Man)
71kg
02/03
W
F 2-2 0:22
H. Al-Qayse
Matmen WC
Ontario Cadet/U23/Juvenile Championship
Placement Matches
71 kg
02/03
W
TF 10-0 1:25
O. Dale
OXEL WC
Ontario Cadet/U23/Juvenile Championship
Round R4X
71 kg
02/03
L
TF 14-2 0:53
N. Renaud
Windsor WC
Ontario Cadet/U23/Juvenile Championship
Round R4/C4
71 kg
02/03
W
TF 10-0 1:38
M. Yasar
Central Toronto WC
Ontario Cadet/U23/Juvenile Championship
Round R8/C8
71 kg
01/13
W
F 6-0 0:56
E. Rooney
Montreal
GHAC 2024
Finals
72.00
01/13
W
DEF 0-0
H. Lamarre
Orillia SS
GHAC 2024
Round 5
72.00
01/13
W
F 6-7 1:09
L. Abell
Crazy Dog WC
GHAC 2024
Round 3
72.00
01/13
W
F 6-2 0:48
H. Ozog
Jr Badgers
GHAC 2024
Round 2
72.00
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Morse
BK Elite
Summer Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
07/19
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:13
D. Hedgspeth
Arsenal WC
Summer Nationals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
07/19
W
Replay
F 7-5 2:25
D. Richardson
Iron Faith
Summer Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
07/19
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:05
D. DeForrest
Carolina Reapers
Summer Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
07/19
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
L. Carlson
Marc Aurelle
Summer Nationals
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
07/07
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:14
N. Garces
DAWGS
Rumble Individual
Placement Matches (16 Man)
167
07/07
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:44
E. Thomas
Untouchables
Rumble Individual
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
167
07/07
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
N. Dobson
Jackets
Rumble Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
167
07/07
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:00
N. Garces
DAWGS
Rumble Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
167
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020