Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
cameron Eggleston
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Centennial
Centennial
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 2-0 2:06
L. Jarecke
Grand Island Central Catholic
NSAA - Class C - District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/14
W
F 3-0 2:38
C. Morris
---
NSAA - Class C - District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/13
L
DEC 7-2
G. Vogler
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
NSAA - Class C - District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/07
L
DEC 3-2
C. Whitehead
Fillmore Central
Southern NE Conference Tournament 2015
Round 5
132
02/07
L
F 12-2 1:40
T. Bailey
Sutton
Southern NE Conference Tournament 2015
Round 4
132
02/06
W
DEC 8-4
W. Pomajzl
Wilber-Clatonia
Southern NE Conference Tournament 2015
Round 2
132
01/31
L
DEC 5-3
P. Myers
---
Centennial JV invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
01/31
W
MD 12-3
E. Castillo
Lincoln High
Centennial JV invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
01/31
W
DEC 6-1
D. Garza
Crete
Centennial JV invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
01/31
L
DEC 4-2
E. Portz
York
Centennial JV invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
01/31
W
F 5-2 4:13
G. Raymundo
Gibbon
Adams Central Invite
Placements
132
01/31
W
DEC 6-2
C. Lothrop
St. Paul
Adams Central Invite
Cons. Semis
132
01/31
L
F 9-0 2:21
B. Florell
Amherst
Adams Central Invite
Semis WB
132
01/16
L
F 10-8 6:00
A. Moyer
Faribury
Centennial Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
01/16
L
DEC 4-2
P. Brodrick
Adams Central
Centennial Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/16
L
F 5-0 1:01
T. Thorell
York
Centennial Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/16
W
DEC 5-2
C. Whitehead
Fillmore Central
Centennial Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/20
L
FOR 0-0
B. Novak
York
2014 Wahoo JV Tournament
Round 5
132
12/20
W
F 6-0 1:23
H. Bedlan
Yutan
2014 Wahoo JV Tournament
Round 4
132
12/20
W
DEC 5-3
C. Cruz
Omaha Westside
2014 Wahoo JV Tournament
Round 3
132
12/20
L
DEC 1-0
H. Pudenz
Papillion-LaVista
2014 Wahoo JV Tournament
Round 1
132
12/17
W
DEC 4-2
N. Clapp
Axtell
Axtell Invite
round 6
132
12/16
W
DEC 8-7
J. Mendez
---
Axtell Invite
round5
132
12/16
L
DEC 7-0
W. Bloom
Elm Creek
Axtell Invite
round4
132
12/16
W
DEC 6-3
J. Yaw
Kearney Blue JV
Axtell Invite
round2
132
12/16
W
MD 14-1
C. Gonzalez
Minden
Axtell Invite
round1
132
12/11
L
F 4-0 3:34
T. Snover
Seward
Centennial Triangular
Round 3 (3 Team)
132
12/11
W
F 1-2 2:51
J. Jensen
Milford
Centennial Triangular
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
12/06
W
F 5-4 4:06
M. Stackpole
Weeping Water
BOB AREHART MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
Round 6
132
12/06
L
TF 20-4 5:00
R. Legg
Tri County
BOB AREHART MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
Round 5
132
12/06
W
F 0-1 1:54
M. Gaffney
Centennial
BOB AREHART MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
Round 4
132
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:50
T. Henkel
Yutan
BOB AREHART MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
Round 3
132
12/06
W
F 5-4 3:36
J. Jensen
Milford-Dorchester
BOB AREHART MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL
Round 2
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024