May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Korth
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Morgan
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
Replay
M FOR
D. Wetzel
Spanish Fork
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
5th Place
144 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
T. Greyan
St John Bosco
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi-Semis
144 lbs
12/16
L
Replay
MD 14-4
M. Mirabal
Gilroy
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
144 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 10-5 SV
J. Bey
Allen
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:26
A. Cernev
Sprague
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
144 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
X. Rivas
Bonita
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
144 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
MD 12-2
J. Smith
Newberg
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
144 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:34
A. Serrano
Pomona
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Suetos
Granite Hills (El Cajon)
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
F 9-1 5:03
S. Vega
Sunnyside
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
TF 19-3 4:00
D. Valdez
Alamosa
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
M. Papa
Meridian
2022 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
126 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
M FOR
M. Alexander
Uintah
2022 Rockwell Rumble
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
T. Vivanco
Corner Canyon
2022 Rockwell Rumble
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
H. Palmer
Farmington
2022 Rockwell Rumble
Consi of 4
113 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 11-5
W. Mecham
American Fork
2022 Rockwell Rumble
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
01/15
L
F 6-6 3:16
M. Alexander
Uintah
2022 Rockwell Rumble
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
G. Stoddard
Mt. View
2022 Rockwell Rumble
Round of 16
113 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:47
L. Rex
Lehi
2022 Rockwell Rumble
Round of 32
113 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
D. Gibbs
Alamosa
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
F 9-1 4:22
G. Cardenas
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
C. Holman
Choctaw
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
113 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
M. Herrera
Esperanza
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/17
L
Replay
VPO 8-0
B. Lee
Minnesota
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
113 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VPO1 12-5
E. Tarvin
Illinois
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 64 #1
113 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VSU1 14-4 3:56
L. Lau
Hawaii
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 128
113 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
FOR 0-0
P. Reynolds
The Compound Indy
2020 Tulsa Nationals
5th Place
92 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
C. Creason
---
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Consi-Semis
92 lbs
01/18
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:30
T. Grace
DC Elite
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
92 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
D. Koch
Aviators
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
92 lbs
01/18
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
T. Turzinski
Prior Lake WC
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
92 lbs
01/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
G. Emendorfer
Higher Calling WC
2020 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
92 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
DEC 4-2
S. Pena
Tucson Cyclones
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
80 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 1-0
E. Rodriguez
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
80 lbs
01/19
L
F 6-1 2:33
T. Charmoli
Pinnacle
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
80 lbs
01/18
W
F 7-1 1:24
L. Adams
Hippo Wrestling Club
2019 Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
80 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020