Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Accettura
Results
Videos
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 2-1 TB1
L. Cooley
Sycamore (H.S.)
IHSA Boys Individual State Finals
Placement Matches
2A 285
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 4:21
A. Burburijia
Crystal Lake (South)
IHSA Boys Individual State Finals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
2A 285
02/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
E. Perez-Nava
Midlothian (Bremen)
IHSA Boys Individual State Finals
3rd Wrestleback
2A 285
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Pasquale
Lemont (H.S.)
IHSA Boys Individual State Finals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
2A 285
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
T. Marusarz
Oak Forest
IHSA Boys Individual State Finals
1st WB
2A 285
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Burburijia
Crystal Lake (South)
IHSA Boys Individual State Finals
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 285
01/21
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
D. Duffy
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
CSL Conference Tournament 2023
1st Place
285
01/21
W
DEC 5-4
T. Fortis
Park Ridge (Maine South)
CSL Conference Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/21
W
F 0-0
M. Abiantoun
New Trier
CSL Conference Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/14
W
DEC 5-2
A. Diaz
Plano
2023 Comet Classic
1st Place
285
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
G. Berg
Reed-Custer
2023 Comet Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:52
R. Phelps
Chicago Hope
2023 Comet Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:52
N. Gomez
Clifton Central
2023 Comet Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:35
R. Cornejo
Kankakee
2023 Comet Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
01/07
L
DEC 5-0
K. Schmalz
Niles (Notre Dame)
Randy Conrad Invitational
Place Matches
285
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:08
D. McCarthy
Chicago (De La Salle)
Randy Conrad Invitational
Round 5 Semifinals (16 & 8)
285
01/07
W
F 4-1 1:26
A. Jaffray
Leyden JV
Randy Conrad Invitational
Round 2 Quarterfinal (16 & 8 man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020