May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Bremer
Results
College Results
College
College
International
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 10-3
B. Lazaro
Dickinson State
North Country
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
02/02
W
F 0-0 4:41
G. Foltz
Concordia-Moorhead
North Country
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
02/02
L
F 0-0 5:54
H. Weber
---
North Country
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/02
W
DEC 15-9
M. Fuenffinger
Augsburg
North Country
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
02/02
W
DEC 5-2
S. Roundtree
Saint John`s
North Country
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
01/19
L
DEF 0-0
J. Valhuerdi
Itasca CC
Worthington Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
01/19
W
F 0-0 2:45
J. Bush
MN West CTC
Worthington Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
01/19
L
F 0-0 4:04
M. Engbrecht
---
Worthington Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
01/12
W
F 0-0 2:00
D. King
Triton
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 6
125
01/12
W
DEC 8-1
M. Jolclover
Nothern Iowa
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 5
125
01/12
L
DEC 3-1
B. Marquez
NIU
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 4
125
01/12
W
MD 15-5
B. Bettinson
Waldorf
Flash Flanagan Open
Round 2
125
12/08
L
MD 13-4
C. Eppert
Purdue
UNI Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
12/08
W
F 0-0 1:34
T. Schmidt
Upper Iowa
UNI Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
12/08
W
F 0-0 3:59
B. Angle
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)
UNI Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
12/08
L
MD 10-1
D. Olivieri
---
UNI Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020