Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sam Hilger
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Aquinas
Aquinas
Aquinas Catholic
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
Replay
F 7-1 3:01
C. Kerner
Sutherland
2023 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
160
02/04
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:14
Q. Ryker
Twin Loup
2023 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
160
02/04
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:53
T. Stanton
Cambridge
2023 NSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
152
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
A. McDonald
Gordon-Rushville
Dale Bonge Invite- Boone Central
Finals
160
01/28
L
F 4-6 2:34
B. Thomsen
St. Paul
Dale Bonge Invite- Boone Central
Cons Semis
160
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:46
B. Flesner
Arlington
Dale Bonge Invite- Boone Central
Semis
160
01/28
L
F 5-0 4:57
T. Halsey
Elkhorn Valley
Dale Bonge Invite- Boone Central
Round 2
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:49
K. Kubik
Lincoln Christian
Centennial Conference Tournament
Finals
160
01/21
W
DEC 5-4
K. Frye
Boys Town
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 5
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Dart
Bishop Neumann
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 4
160
01/21
L
F 8-2 3:02
R. Uhrich
Lincoln Lutheran
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 2
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
M. Ellis
Omaha Concordia
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 1
160
01/14
L
F 10-0 2:25
C. Bice
Norris
Schuyler Wrestling Varsity Invite
Round 3
160
01/14
L
MD 15-3
D. Maganda
Schuyler
Schuyler Wrestling Varsity Invite
Round 1
160
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:30
A. Jones
Bennington
Schuyler JV Tounament
Round 5
160 A
01/14
L
F 2-0 2:36
D. McManigal
Columbus Lakeview
Schuyler JV Tounament
Round 4
160 A
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:12
A. Damme
Blair
Schuyler JV Tounament
Round 3
160 A
01/13
W
DEC 13-6
J. Rodriguez
Fremont
Schuyler JV Tounament
Round 1 (6 Man)
160 A
01/13
W
F 10-5 1:32
J. White
David City
Butler County Triangular
Round 3 (3 Team)
160
01/13
L
F 7-8 4:38
R. Hageman
East Butler
Butler County Triangular
Round 1 (3 Team)
160
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:30
Z. Huenefeld
Nebraska Christian
2023 Aquinas Invitational
Round 5
160
01/07
W
F 5-0 2:05
K. Simmerman
Conestoga
2023 Aquinas Invitational
Round 4
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Montes
Conestoga
2023 Aquinas Invitational
Round 3
160
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:42
Z. Huenefeld
Nebraska Christian
2023 Aquinas Invitational
Round 1
160
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
T. Smith
St Paul
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 5 (6 Man)
145-JV
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
M. Wallace
Kearney
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 3 (6 Man)
145-JV
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
A. Miller
O`Neill
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 2 (6 Man)
145-JV
01/29
L
F 2-5 3:23
A. Dahlke
Kearney
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 1 (6 Man)
145-JV
01/08
L
F 4-3 2:37
D. Baum
Broken Bow
2022 Aquinas Invitational
Round 3
145
01/08
L
F 5-0 1:29
J. Strain
Twin River
2022 Aquinas Invitational
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-5 1:41
A. Escalante-Lopez
Grand Island Central Catholic
Wood River Invite
Round 3
145
12/10
W
F 2-8 2:43
S. Marshall
Sutton
Wood River Invite
Round 2
145
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:54
Q. Frank
Amherst
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021