Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paxton Munoz
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Bullock Creek Youth
Bullock Creek Youth Wrestling
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Tyler
Roscommon Youth
NEMWA States
Round 2
58
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Dunkel
Petoskey WC
NEMWA States
Round 1
58
02/13
W
F 0-0 1:18
J. Garcia
Essexville
NEMWA Regionals Div AB
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
02/13
L
F 0-0 0:25
D. Nauss
South Lyons Matcats
NEMWA Regionals Div AB
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
02/13
L
F 0-0 0:38
M. Datzko
SSC
NEMWA Regionals Div AB
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
02/06
W
F 0-0 0:35
N. Philpot
Gladwin Youth
NEMWA Gladwin wk 6
Round 5 (5 Man)
58
02/06
L
F 0-0 0:48
M. Bell
---
NEMWA Gladwin wk 6
Round 4 (5 Man)
58
02/06
L
F 0-0 0:15
C. Tyler
Roscommon Youth
NEMWA Gladwin wk 6
Round 3 (5 Man)
58
02/06
W
F 0-0 2:40
C. Gross
Grayling Youth
NEMWA Gladwin wk 6
Round 2 (5 Man)
58
01/23
W
F 0-0 0:54
J. Garcia
Essexville Sharks
NEMWA Freeland Wk 4
Round 3 (3 Man)
58
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:38
M. Datzko
SSC Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Freeland Wk 4
Round 2 (3 Man)
58
01/16
L
F 0-0 2:00
O. Borema
Bay County Road Runners
NEMWA Bullock Creek
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
01/16
W
F 0-0 3:50
S. Gemmil
Midland Youth
NEMWA Bullock Creek
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
58
01/16
L
F 0-0 3:30
N. Bayer
South Lyon Matcats
NEMWA Bullock Creek
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:53
T. Rowell
Clare Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Farwell Wk 2
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
01/09
W
DEC 15-10
J. Johnston
Clare Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Farwell Wk 2
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
01/09
L
F 0-0 0:12
N. Webster
---
NEMWA Farwell Wk 2
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
01/02
L
F 0-0 0:26
D. Nauss
South Lyon Matcats
NEMWA Meridian Wk 1
Round 3 (3 Man)
58
01/02
L
F 0-0 0:33
C. Tyler
Roscommon Youth
NEMWA Meridian Wk 1
Round 2 (3 Man)
58
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020