Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Fisher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2015-2016
Team Name
Scottsbluff
Scottsbluff Jr High School
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
F 15-0 1:57
A. Christensen
Sidney Wrestling Club
Kimball Wrestling Club Tournament 2017
Round 3
162-169
12/17
L
DEC 3-0
C. Perez
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Kimball Wrestling Club Tournament 2017
Round 2
162-169
12/04
L
DEC 5-1
J. Gomez
Minatare Jr High School
Mitchell Jr. High Invitational 2017
Round 3 (4 Man)
175-192
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:11
S. Castillo
Mitchell Jr. High School
Mitchell Jr. High Invitational 2017
Round 2 (4 Man)
175-192
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Nickens
Mitchell Jr. High School
Mitchell Jr. High Invitational 2017
Round 1 (4 Man)
175-192
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Parker
Douglas
Alliance Middle School Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/18
W
DEC 3-2
D. Sexson
Ogallala
Alliance Middle School Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Shoemaker
Sidney
Alliance Middle School Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
11/18
L
DEF 10-0 2:08
T. Barnes
---
Alliance Middle School Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
11/04
L
F 4-0 1:45
T. Gilliam
McCormick
BMS Wrestling Extravaganza
Round 3
177-192
11/04
L
DEC 2-0
D. Thomas
Mitchell
BMS Wrestling Extravaganza
Round 2
177-192
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:26
S. Castillo
Mitchell
BMS Wrestling Extravaganza
Round 1 (4 Man)
177-192
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 9-3
L. DeCoste
---
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 7
140
03/19
L
DEC 8-1
S. Miller
---
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 6
140
03/19
W
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Marquez
SOPAT
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 5
140
03/19
W
F 4-2 1:35
D. Rohleder
---
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 4
140
03/19
L
DEC 4-2
L. DeCoste
---
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 3
140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024