Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brenden Warman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Dundy County Stratton
Dundy County-Stratton
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Smith
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D120
02/14
L
F 3-2 3:33
Z. Hamilton
Archbishop Bergan
2019 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D120
02/14
W
DEC 12-8
A. Miller
Elkhorn Valley
2019 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D120
02/09
L
MD 11-2
J. Larson
Brady
NSAA Class D District 4
Placements
120
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:10
T. Nagel
---
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
120
02/08
W
F 12-1 5:28
B. Lake
Bayard
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
120
02/02
L
TF 15-0 5:32
J. Larson
Brady
Southwest Invite
Round 6
120
02/02
W
F 4-1 2:48
K. Talkington
Republic County
Southwest Invite
Round 4
120
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Williams
---
Southwest Invite
Round 2
120
02/02
W
F 12-5 1:32
E. Nordhausen
Wauneta-Palasade
Southwest Invite
Round 1
120
01/26
L
DEC 10-9
J. Larson
Brady
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Finals
120
01/25
W
MD 14-5
K. Durfee
Mullen
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 4
120
01/25
W
F 12-4 2:33
M. Wissink
Dundy County Stratton
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 2
120
01/25
W
F 14-4 2:38
T. Baker
Medicine Valley
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 1
120
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:43
T. Brown
Southern Valley
RPAC Tournament 2019
Round #6
120
01/18
W
F 15-4 2:38
A. Vargas
---
RPAC Tournament 2019
Round #5
120
01/18
W
F 6-3 1:07
E. Nordhausen
Wauneta-Palisade
RPAC Tournament 2019
Round #4
120
01/18
W
F 11-4 1:35
T. Baker
Medicine Valley
RPAC Tournament 2019
Round #2
120
01/18
W
F 8-3 1:18
Z. Halbert
Alma
RPAC Tournament 2019
Round #1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024