Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dc Cathcart
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-6 2:51
T. Burns
Worland
WHSAA 3A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-5 2:36
L. Fincher
Worland
WHSAA 3A East Regional
QF w/cons
132
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
B. Torstenbo
Rawlins
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/04
W
F 9-0 2:26
L. Stockton
North Park/Banner County
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
132
02/04
L
F 3-11 3:24
U. Voss
Mitchell
2023 Southeast Duals
Placement (12 Team)
132
02/04
W
F 3-6 2:39
R. Swanson
Alliance
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
132
02/04
L
F 4-0 1:11
B. Underwood
Chadron
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:47
J. Diaz
Kelly Walsh JV
Blazer Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:35
J. Enders
Glenrock
Blazer Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/07
L
Replay
F 7-4 3:36
P. Garrett
Wright
2023 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 5 WB Only
132
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:56
E. Hall
Cheyenne East
2023 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 4 QF w/WB
132
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:08
R. Grubbs
Torrington
2023 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/06
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:44
A. Leegaard
Thunder Basin High School
2023 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 2
132
12/10
L
Replay
F 8-5 2:25
C. Langley
Sidney
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/10
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
C. Lowell
Poudre
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-14 4:47
J. Montoya
Berthoud
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Round 4 (10 Team)
132
12/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:27
J. Helgerson
Fort Collins
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Round 2 (10 Team)
132
12/09
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:52
C. Stokey
Ogallala
Charlie Lake Duals 2022
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:05
H. Smith-Velarde
Lander Valley
WHSAA State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
3A-132
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
T. Dalton
Green River
WHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A-132
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
L. Ewing
Douglas
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Consi Semis
132
02/18
W
F 4-3 2:03
J. Downes
Wheatland
WHSAA 3A East Regional
WB w/SF
132
02/18
W
MD 10-2
T. Prell
Newcastle/Upton
WHSAA 3A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:57
B. Coleman
Rawlins
WHSAA 3A East Regional
Quarters and WB1
132
01/22
W
Replay
F 5-3 2:58
W. Heffington
Powell
2022 Lander Valley Second Chance
Round 1
126A
01/21
L
Replay
F 3-6 1:50
C. Newell
Worland
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Rd 4 WB 32-man, Rd 2 WB 16-man
126
01/21
L
Replay
F 18-4 5:12
S. Douglass
Lyman
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man
126
01/15
W
F 3-2 0:53
H. Massie
---
Blazer Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:12
L. Vasquez
---
Blazer Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Baxter
Glenrock
Blazer Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
01/15
W
F 9-4 2:30
C. Hicks
---
Blazer Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
01/15
W
F 8-0 1:12
C. McGinnis-Sparks
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Blazer Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
01/07
L
Replay
F 3-0 3:41
D. Lynch
Riverton
2022 Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/07
L
Replay
F 2-2 3:08
L. Medina
Central
2022 Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/07
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:40
R. Grubbs
Torrington
2022 Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/18
W
DEC 7-0
R. Ayala
Gering
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Place matches
132
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Stokey
Ogallala
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Semis
132
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:21
C. Fleming
Bridgeport
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Qtrs
132
12/18
W
F 0-2 3:17
T. Thompson
Alliance
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2021
Round 1
132
12/11
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:23
A. Lindsay
Fort Collins
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2021
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/11
W
Replay
F 1-3 1:45
S. Shrove
South
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2021
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/11
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
G. Berglund
Poudre
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/11
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:40
M. Doyle
Fossil Ridge
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2021
Prelim 2
126
12/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:02
P. Trabing
Laramie
Charlie Lake - Varsity 2021
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/10
L
Replay
F 12-0 2:28
J. Glade
Mead
Charlie Lake Duals 2021
Placement
138
12/10
L
Replay
F 4-8 4:26
C. Croft
Berthoud
Charlie Lake Duals 2021
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-5 1:43
B. Segura
Cheyenne East JV
Charlie Lake Duals 2021
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
12/10
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:25
M. Grimaldo
Wheatland
Charlie Lake Duals 2021
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 8-2 3:26
K. Fila
Star Valley
WHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
3A-132
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
M. Sandusky
Torrington
WHSAA State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
3A-132
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Todd
---
WHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A-132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021