Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:29
T. Beeken
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Round 4
195
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:43
L. Wright
---
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Round 3
195
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:13
T. Reeves
---
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
12/17
L
TF 15-0 4:48
J. Roggasch
Sidney
Sidney/Bridgeport Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
E. Coxbill
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
193-204
12/10
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:09
W. McColl
South
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
193-204
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 6-2
D. Young
Central
Central @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
170
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:30
F. Gregory
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Burns/Pine Bluffs @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
182
01/05
W
F 2-0 3:47
A. Fernandez
---
Central @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
182
12/17
W
F 2-2 3:34
A. Fernandez
---
Central @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
182
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:22
C. Nichols
Central
Cheyenne East @ Central
Round 1
170
01/31
L
F 4-1 2:00
T. Kelly
Pinedale
2020 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
WB Rd 4 64-man
170
01/31
W
F 0-5 2:27
L. Maestas
Kelly Walsh
2020 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
170
01/31
L
F 7-1 3:47
T. Stinson
---
2020 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Round 1-2
170
01/25
L
MD 18-6
C. Pugh
Cheyenne East JV
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
160
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:29
I. Lawrence
Cheyenne East JV
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
160
01/25
L
F 10-3 4:26
H. Olds
Minatare
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
160
01/25
W
DEF 0-0
S. Hansen
Natrona JV
2020 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
160
01/22
L
F 10-2 3:03
S. Archuleta
Kelly Walsh
Kelly Walsh @ Cheyenne East
Round 1
182
01/18
L
F 4-0 1:41
Z. Dunn
Thompson Valley
2021 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/18
W
F 3-2 1:50
C. SEARS
Severance
2021 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
160
01/18
L
FOR 0-0
V. Shallenberg
Rocky Mountain
2021 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
160
01/11
L
F 5-0 2:17
T. Stinson
---
2020 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
32 & 64 Qrts and Cons
170
01/11
L
F 9-2 2:41
A. Barabas
Thunder Basin High School
2020 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
64 Man Cons Rd 2, 32 Man Champ 2 & Cons 1
170
12/21
L
F 6-0 1:27
C. Happold
Cheyenne East JV
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
Semis 3rd WB 8 man place
170
12/21
W
F 2-3 1:59
R. Murphy
Mitchell
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
2nd Round WB
170
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Neefe
Hemingford
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2019
Round 1
170
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:27
D. Paniagua
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 5
154-164
12/14
L
MD 10-2
S. Neville
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 3&4
154-164
12/14
L
F 5-0 1:26
D. Love
Thompson Valley
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
154-164
12/14
W
F 4-6 2:55
J. Knepper
Central
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
154-164
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024