Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhys Rimbert
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
AK
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:18
P. Beckett
WA
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Round 3 Cons Only
98
06/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
A. Rea
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR
Round 2
98
05/06
L
Replay
F 8-12 3:35
G. Reuter
Interior Grappling Academy
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/06
L
Replay
F 10-2 1:44
K. Johnson
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:27
D. Baldridge
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:27
D. Baldridge
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/06
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:30
M. Trudeau
Arctic Warriors Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/06
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:36
G. Reuter
Interior Grappling Academy
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/06
W
TF 12-2 1:36
G. Reuter
Interior Grappling Academy
Alaska USA State Freestyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/05
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:21
S. Gilila
Bethel Freestyle Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Greco Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/05
L
Replay
F 5-2 1:01
K. Johnson
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Greco Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/05
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:31
S. Gilila
Bethel Freestyle Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Greco Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/05
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:29
D. Baldridge
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Greco Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
M. Ekle
Mid Valley Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
05/04
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:31
H. VanKirk
Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Championships
10U / 12U / 14U
92
04/29
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:35
M. Hutcherson
Young Guns Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #2
41 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:22
B. Marshall
Utah
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #1
41 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VFA 0:20 4-0
S. Ramos
California
2023 US Open
Rnd of 16
41 kg
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020