Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Dehn
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020
2018
Team Name
Burg Training Center
Minnesota
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:58
M. Doggett
New England RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
79 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 13-1 2:34
T. Beauperthuy
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
79 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:32
C. King
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
79 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VPO1 13-6
T. Scheurn
Mustang WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
77 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU 8-0 2:41
G. Moseley
Cougar WC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
77 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 3:55
D. Bowers
Choker Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
77 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
L
F 8-0 1:16
K. Reetz
---
2018 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman
Round 8
152
05/20
W
TF 14-4 2:22
A. Ahrendsen
Iowa
2018 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman
Round 6
152
05/20
W
TF 12-1 1:45
B. Rothbauer
---
2018 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman
Round 4
152
05/20
W
TF 10-0 0:34
C. Citrowske
South Dakota
2018 Northern Plains Reg. Greco-Roman
Round 2
152
05/19
W
TF 10-0 0:54
C. Price
---
2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 8
152
05/19
W
DEC 7-1
B. Dunagan
---
2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 7
152
05/19
L
TF 10-0 0:55
K. Reetz
---
2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 6
152
05/19
W
TF 16-3 3:42
C. Price
---
2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 4
152
05/19
W
TF 10-0 0:41
T. Smith
Wisconsin
2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 2
152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023