Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eric Vahrenkamp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 10-0 2:37
I. Erickson
Alliance
NSAA Class B District 4
Semis and WB3
120
02/14
L
F 12-1 2:17
E. Bailey
Lexington
NSAA Class B District 4
Quarters and WB1
120
01/25
L
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Hamling
Newell
Chadron Invitational Wrestling 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:17
L. Jackson
Kelly Walsh
Chadron Invitational Wrestling 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/24
L
F 7-0 3:15
N. Rowden
---
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
120
01/24
L
F 9-2 1:19
L. Jackson
Kelly Walsh
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
120
01/24
L
F 6-4 3:39
R. Provost
Bennett County
2020 Chadron Duals
Placement
120
01/24
W
F 2-0 1:22
S. Erman
---
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
120
01/18
L
F 2-2 2:51
A. McFarland
Broken Bow
Gothenburg Invite
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
120
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:42
D. Ackles
Adams Central
Gothenburg Invite
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
01/18
L
F 4-0 1:59
B. Martin
GI Northwest
Gothenburg Invite
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
C. Wiese
Holdrege
Gothenburg Invite
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
01/17
L
F 2-2 1:34
M. Mueller
---
Chadron @ Ogallala
Round 1
120
01/10
L
F 9-2 2:49
D. Weber
---
2020 Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/10
L
F 8-0 1:16
A. Roberts
Central
2020 Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/21
L
F 6-0 3:53
S. Therrien
Gothenburg
Valentine Invite 2019
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 2:18
J. Brodrick
South Central NE Unified Dist #5
Valentine Invite 2019
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/20
L
F 4-1 1:24
T. Rainforth
---
Valentine Invite 2019
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 7-0 3:07
C. Buckley
Mitchell
Chadron @ Mitchell
Round 1
120
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. McCord
Garden Co.
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2019
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/14
L
F 4-0 1:46
R. Reina
Gordon-Rushville
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
s. crow
Pine Ridge
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2019
16 man Cons Round 2
120
12/14
L
F 3-4 3:00
R. McCord
Garden Co.
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:03
A. Lurz
Valentine
Chadron Triangular
Champ. Round 1
120
12/07
L
F 2-0 2:11
K. Greenwood
---
Cozad Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:44
M. Bordovsky
---
Cozad Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/06
L
F 10-7 4:37
J. Barraza
Gering
Chadron @ Gering
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023