Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 2-0
J. Beverlin
---
IHSAA 4A - District III
5th Place
132
02/20
L
DEC 8-6
G. Go
---
IHSAA 4A - District III
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/20
W
F 13-2 3:29
J. Gunnell
Middleton
IHSAA 4A - District III
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/19
W
DEC 5-0
J. Freeman
---
IHSAA 4A - District III
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/19
W
DEC 7-2
K. Buhler
Vallivue
IHSAA 4A - District III
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/19
L
DEC 15-10
G. Go
---
IHSAA 4A - District III
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/14
W
DEC 5-4
B. Stemple
Ridgevue
5th Annual Marsing Pod Tournament
Round 5
132A
02/13
L
DEC 5-3
G. Guerra
---
5th Annual Marsing Pod Tournament
Round 4 and 8 Man Cross Bracket
132A
02/13
W
DEC 8-2
K. Buhler
Vallivue
5th Annual Marsing Pod Tournament
Round 3
132A
02/13
W
DEC 10-5
S. Thompson
Bishop Kelly
5th Annual Marsing Pod Tournament
Round 2
132A
02/13
L
DEC 6-4
G. Ethington
New Plymouth
5th Annual Marsing Pod Tournament
Round 1
132A
02/11
L
F 2-0 5:12
D. Gonzalez
---
Ridgevue @ Nampa
Round 1
132
02/03
L
F 6-4 2:13
D. Hammerle
---
Ridgevue @ Columbia
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:24
H. Bidelman
---
Caldwell @ Ridgevue
Round 1
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:45
M. Yancy
Emmett
Emmett @ Ridgevue
Round 1
132
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:07
D. Flory
---
Ridgevue @ Vallivue
Round 1
138
01/13
W
F 7-1 2:49
D. Mason-Simonson
Timberline
Timberline @ Ridgevue
Round 1
138
01/08
L
DEC 7-3
W. Osborne
American Falls
2021 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
132
01/08
L
F 5-0 4:48
R. Graves
Post Falls
2021 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64
132
12/17
L
F 5-0 3:09
J. Blandford
Middleton
Middleton @ Ridgevue
Round 1
138
12/12
L
F 4-5 4:41
A. Wichmann
Centennial
R.D. Brown Invitational
8/16 Semi & Con. Semi rnd 4 5/6 man
132
12/12
W
F 7-3 4:58
Q. Smith
Emmett
R.D. Brown Invitational
Round 3 (1st wb 8,2nd wb 16 rnd 2/3 RR)
132
12/12
L
MD 15-5
M. Mitchell
---
R.D. Brown Invitational
Quarters (8,16) 1st WB (16) RD 2 - 5&6 RR
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024