Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2017-2018
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:20
J. Rodriguez
Greybull/Riverside
WHSAA 2A West Regional
Quarters and WB3
152
02/18
L
F 5-0 0:58
L. Brownlee
---
WHSAA 2A West Regional
Round 2 Champ and WB1
152
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:25
C. Taylor
---
Carbon County Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/11
L
F 0-0 0:33
B. Snyder
---
Carbon County Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:19
J. Rodriguez
Greybull-Riverside
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:14
B. Snyder
Wind River
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
J. Svejkovsky
Kelly Walsh
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
152
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
G. Mangus
Sheridan
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
152
01/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
T. Christofferson
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2022 Lander Valley Second Chance
Round 2
152C
01/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
S. Neild
Star Valley
2022 Lander Valley Second Chance
Round 1
152C
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
C. Robertson
---
2022 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 3
160
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:55
E. James
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2022 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 2 - QF
160
12/11
L
F 4-4 2:18
K. Acton
Powell
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
160D
12/10
L
F 7-0 2:16
D. Burkey
Laurel
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
160D
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/10
L
F 0-0 2:46
T. Martel
Wyoming Indian
Shoshoni Middle School Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
11/10
L
F 0-0 1:27
L. Brownlee
---
Shoshoni Middle School Tournament
Round 4
113
11/10
W
F 0-0 0:30
H. Buckley
St. Stephens/Arapahoe
Shoshoni Middle School Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024