Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Lythgoe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 12-7
L. York
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
WHSAA Boys State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
2A-160
02/24
L
F 10-2 2:22
D. Cox
Glenrock
WHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A-160
02/08
W
F 6-4 3:25
E. James
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Glenrock vs. Burns/Pine Bluffs
Round 1
170
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:57
P. Abbot
Bridgeport
2023 Southeast Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
160
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. Swallow
Chadron
2023 Southeast Duals
Placement (12 Team)
170
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:39
D. Utterback
Worland
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Boys
Rd 3 Cons Only
160
01/27
L
Replay
F 12-2 2:42
D. Steel
Sheridan
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Boys
Round 2
160
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Brown
Tongue River
Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - SC
Round 1
SC 160D
01/21
L
F 7-2 1:51
G. LeDoux
Kelly Walsh
2023 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - Varsity Boys
Round 6.1
160
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:23
W. Fletcher
Shoshoni
2023 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - Varsity Boys
Round 5
160
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:21
J. Berry
Natrona County
2023 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - Varsity Boys
Round 4
160
01/20
W
DEC 4-2
J. Miller
Thunder Basin High School
2023 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - Varsity Boys
Round 2
160
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:43
I. Newbury
Niobrara
Blazer Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 13-7
P. West
Central
2023 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
J. Newberry
Riverton
2023 Shane Shatto Memorial - BOYS
Rd 2
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024