May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Bailey
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
CA
Livermore Elite
Livermore Elite WC
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Dunnigan
NJ
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
7th Place
126 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
H. Mason
TN
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
126 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Gioffre
CA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
N. Rivera
WI
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Titus
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Schoeff
IN
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEF 2-0 1:10
M. Martinez
CA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:55
R. Block
IA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #1
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
MD 10-0
E. Sellers
GA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #2
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:29
D. Griffen
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 64 #1
126 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:22
T. Termini
GA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 128 #2
126 lbs
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-2 SV
C. Moore
IL
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 256
126 lbs
10/12
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
F. Barreto
Pounders WC
Freakshow 2020
Finals
126 lbs
10/12
W
Replay
MD 14-1
B. Tablit
Elite Force Wrestling
Freakshow 2020
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
10/12
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
n. ozuna
---
Freakshow 2020
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:07
C. Bryant
Legacy Elite
Freakshow 2020
Round of 16
126 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/21
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
K. Mauger
Delchev Trained Academy
2019 Freakshow
5th Place
120 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
T. Lavigne
Valley Center
2019 Freakshow
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
A. Limon
California Grapplers
2019 Freakshow
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
R. Jimenez
Tmwc
2019 Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
T. Lavigne
Valley Center
2019 Freakshow
Round of 16
120 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020