Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Wilner
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Fountain Valley
Genesis
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
C. Valencia
---
5counties 2020
Finals
170 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
V. Buck
Servite
5counties 2020
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
MD 11-3
A. Galicia
---
5counties 2020
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
MD 15-5
I. Morale
Cathedral City
5counties 2020
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/10
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:03
A. Flores
San Dimas
5counties 2020
Round of 32
170 lbs
01/10
W
Replay
F 11-2 2:18
S. CHAMBERS
John Glenn
5counties 2020
Round of 64
170 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Richardson
---
2019 Freakshow
Finals
170 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
T. Ryan
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
M. Stevenson
---
2019 Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:24
D. Julian
Lakeview Mat Club
2019 Freakshow
Round of 16
170 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
MD 13-4
W. Kloster
---
2019 Five Counties
Finals
160 lbs
01/12
W
DEC 10-3
N. Villarreal
Gilroy
2019 Five Counties
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
01/12
W
TF 19-3 4:43
C. Nicholson
Trabuco Hills
2019 Five Counties
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/12
W
TF 17-2 3:08
B. Sean
Los Osos
2019 Five Counties
Round of 16
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 3:29
E. Medina
Sonora
2019 Five Counties
Round of 32
160 lbs
01/11
W
F 0:53
G. Coss
Northview
2019 Five Counties
Round of 64
160 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
W
DEC 7-3
J. Romero
Lemoore
2018 Five Counties
3rd Place
145 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
J. McCoy
Marina
2018 Five Counties
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 3-0
T. Badgett
Rancho Bernardo
2018 Five Counties
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/13
W
MD 9-1
J. Sarabia
Trabuco Hills
2018 Five Counties
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/13
W
F 5:33
J. Banks
South Hills
2018 Five Counties
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/12
W
F 3:02
D. Garcia
---
2018 Five Counties
Round of 32
145 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020