Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gideon Stahl
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:34
J. WILSON
Kelly Walsh
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Boys
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
145
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Thoman
Riverton
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Boys
Rd 3 Cons Only
145
01/27
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:44
T. Dalton
Green River
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Boys
Round 2
145
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
K. Rodriguez
Kelly Walsh
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Boys
Round 1
145
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:59
M. Jones
Bonneville
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Quarters Conso
145
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
K. Rich
Kuna
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Conso
145
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
W. Martin
Timberline
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 3 (Champ & Conso)
145
01/20
L
Replay
F 15-1 2:23
G. Hunter
Snake River
2023 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 (Champ & Conso for 64)
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Green
Rawlins
2023 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
01/13
L
TF 23-7 4:00
H. (GR)
Renegades
2023 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
01/13
L
F 11-1 2:22
L. Johnson
Campbell County
2023 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
01/13
L
F 7-2 1:29
R. Goncalves
Worland
2023 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
145
01/13
L
F 8-0 2:30
B. Rhoades
Uintah
2023 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:57
D. Ledford
Laramie
2023 Thoman-Jackman Dual Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
01/12
W
F 4-0 3:51
K. Dudley
North Summit
Evanston @ North Summit
Round 1
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:29
E. Yarrington
Thermopolis
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 2 64-man
132
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-5 3:25
J. Harms
Powell
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1/2 (64 Man)
132
12/18
W
F 6-4 4:14
E. Spangler
Corner Canyon
Viewmont Invitational JV 2021
3rd
132
12/18
W
DEC 9-8
P. Spencer
Davis
Viewmont Invitational JV 2021
Round 9
132
12/18
L
F 6-2 5:09
S. Wilson
Timpanogos
Viewmont Invitational JV 2021
Round 8
132
12/18
W
F 3-2 3:09
E. Spangler
Corner Canyon
Viewmont Invitational JV 2021
Round 6
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024