Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Seely
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:24
S. Carr
Limon
2024 CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
285-2A
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
E. Sam
Mancos
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
285-2A
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:18
K. Rima
Ignacio
CHSAA 2A Region 2
3rd and 5th Place Matches
285
02/10
W
F 10-0 1:41
T. Tweddell
Buena Vista
CHSAA 2A Region 2
Consi Semis
285
02/10
L
F 6-2 3:40
B. Terryberry
West Grand
CHSAA 2A Region 2
Semis and WB3
285
02/09
W
NC 0-0
T. Tweddell
Buena Vista
CHSAA 2A Region 2
4th Place Matches
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:26
E. Morgan
Wheatland
2024 Southeast Duals
Placement (12 Team)
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:46
F. Stewart
Chadron
2024 Southeast Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
285
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:39
G. Hershley
Glenrock
2024 Southeast Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
285
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
T. Gill
Cedaredge
Fight at the Fork 2024
Semi & WB
285
01/20
W
F 2-2 2:50
D. Lopez
Delta
Fight at the Fork 2024
WB
285
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:07
B. Terryberry
West Grand
Fight at the Fork 2024
Quarters & WB
285
01/13
L
MD 15-2
T. Gray
Wellington
Wiggins Invitational
Round 5
285
01/13
W
DEC 2-1
O. Judkins
North Fork High School
Wiggins Invitational
Round 4
285
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Galindo
Akron
Wiggins Invitational
Round 3
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:50
J. Konkel
Baca County
Wiggins Invitational
Round 2
285
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:14
S. Fernandez
Sterling
Wiggins Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
W. Seely
North Park
West Grand Invitational 23
Round 6 - Finals
285
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:05
b. terryberry
West Grand
West Grand Invitational 23
Round 4
285
12/16
L
F 6-7 2:57
N. Cope
Gilpin County
West Grand Invitational 23
Round 3
285
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:32
D. Kohlwey
Middle Park
West Grand Invitational 23
Round 2
285
12/16
W
F 2-2 1:38
T. Tweddell
Buena Vista
West Grand Invitational 23
Round 1
285
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:45
S. Carr
Limon
Chuck Annand Invitational
3rd Place
285
12/03
W
DEC 14-11
W. Seely
North Park
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 7
285
12/03
L
F 4-1 0:28
M. Pacheco
Wiggins
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 6
285
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. Fernandez
Strasburg
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 4
285
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Cox
Fort Morgan
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 2
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
R. Brunk
Cedaredge
2023 Fight at the Fork
Semi and Cons.
285
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:34
J. Munoz
Basalt
2023 Fight at the Fork
Quarters and Cons.
285
01/21
W
F 7-2 2:27
R. Terrazas
Grand Valley
2023 Fight at the Fork
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/14
L
F 6-2 1:51
A. Ortiz
Greeley West
Wiggins Invitational
Round 5
285
01/14
W
F 2-1 0:46
F. Saucedo
Timnath High School
Wiggins Invitational
Round 4
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Welch
Simla
Wiggins Invitational
Round 3
285
01/14
L
F 11-2 1:30
L. Ibrahim
Wiggins
Wiggins Invitational
Round 2
285
01/14
W
F 3-0 1:03
A. Duckworth
Fort Morgan
Wiggins Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/13
L
F 0-0
b. terryberry
West Grand
North Park Duals
Round 1
285
01/07
W
F 4-0 0:40
J. Shackelford
Central - Grand Junction
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Finals Round
285
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Torsell
Rangely
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 5
285
01/07
W
F 4-2 0:59
R. Terrazas
Grand Valley
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 4
285
01/07
L
F 2-5 1:55
S. Franzen
Fruita Monument
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024