Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keeghan Anding
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Neillsville/Greenw./Loyal
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-0 1:03
B. Meyer
Abbotsford/Colby
Tri NGL-Regis/Altoona-Abbotsford/Colby
Round 1
152
02/01
L
DEC 8-2
T. Tomesh
Regis/Altoona
Tri NGL-Regis/Altoona-Abbotsford/Colby
Round 1
152
01/21
W
F 2-3 2:08
J. Zimbauer
Mauston/Necedah
Sparta Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
MD 10-2
G. Koxlien
Blair/Taylor
Sparta Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:04
K. Gear
DeForest
Sparta Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/21
L
DEC 6-5
J. Krager
Chippewa Falls
Sparta Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
F 2-1 1:01
D. Dregne
DeForest
Sparta Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:24
T. Schmidt
DeForest
Sparta Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:54
V. Tikkanen
Baraboo
Sparta Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 7-3 2:45
E. Brooks
Sparta
Sparta Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/22
L
F 3-10 4:06
O. Griesbach
Marshfield
Sparta Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:01
W. Moses
Black River Falls
Sparta Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
DEC 4-1
C. Fry
Reedsburg Area
Sparta Invitational
5th Place
132
01/25
W
F 0-0 3:19
C. Lull
Lancaster
Sparta Invitational
Round 4
132
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:43
L. Wehrle
River Ridge/Cassville
Sparta Invitational
Round 3
132
01/25
L
MD 11-0
J. McCormick
Black River Falls
Sparta Invitational
Round 2
132
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. Bratina
Blair-Taylor
Sparta Invitational
Round 1
132
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:41
D. Kurth
Phillips
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2019
5th Place
132
12/14
W
DEC 8-4
H. Mess
Abbotsford/Colby
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2019
4 Man Pool - 5th & 7th
132
12/14
L
F 3-0 4:00
B. Poellinger
Ellsworth
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2019
Quarter Finals
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Gillette
Cameron
Eau Claire North Husky Invite 2019
Round 2
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024