Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eitan Pery
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 14-10
L. Boschi
---
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
5th Place
220 lbs
02/11
L
F 7-1 2:39
E. Silva
Bellingham
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Labissiere
Milton
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 4
220 lbs
02/11
L
F 7-1 3:08
J. Shaprio
King Philip
2023 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
02/04
L
F 3:00
G. Spanks
North Andover
North Andover @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
02/04
L
MD 10-1
M. Mastroianni
Milford
Milford @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
02/04
L
F 1:00
H. McGilvray
Plymouth South
Plymouth South @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
02/04
W
F 5:00
J. Phillips
Nashoba
Nashoba @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 9-5
C. Medas
Somerset Berkley
Somerset Berkley @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
01/28
W
F :30
D. Douthit
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
01/26
W
F 3:11
C. Sulkala
Mansfield
Sharon @ Mansfield
Dual
220 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:35
B. Strott
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Sharon
Dual
220 lbs
12/17
L
F 1:34
Q. Bowles
Boston Latin
Boston Latin @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/17
L
F 5:55
C. Fabry
Plymouth North
Plymouth North @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/17
L
F 3:33
G. Schultz
Plymouth South
Plymouth South @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/17
W
F 1:22
M. Walsh
Duxbury
Duxbury @ Sharon
Round 1
195 lbs
12/15
L
F 7-2 2:33
E. Prophete
Taunton
Taunton @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
W
F 5:45
C. Sulkala
Mansfield
Mansfield @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
W
F WBF
J. Escabi
Leominster
Leominster @ Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:17
F. Ramirez
Boston Youth Wrestling
2020 NA Futures Tournament
3rd Place
141.6-143.6 lbs
02/17
L
F 6-0 2:25
P. Hough
Milford
2020 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
141.6-143.6 lbs
02/17
W
DQ 9-5 3:58
K. Szumylo
Oliver Ames
2020 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
141.6-143.6 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024