Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaiden Moore
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
Replay
F 11-4 6:49
N. Jr.
Luther
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 7
125
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
L. Valdez
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 6
125
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
N. McKittrick
Wisconsin-Platteville
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 4
125
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
P. Gugala-Reinders
Luther
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 2
125
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 11-9 SV
W. Kaczrowski
Augsburg
Cliff Keen-Mike Duroe Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
I. Mullins
Olivet
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
125
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
C. Merwin
Cortland State
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022