Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesse Lankey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:31
S. Gunderson
Wisconsin Dells
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 6
113
01/27
L
DEC 5-4
L. Patterson
Sauk Prairie
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 5
113
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:33
A. Schroeder
Mauston
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 4
113
01/27
L
TF 21-5 3:42
H. Caygill
---
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 3
113
01/27
W
F 0-0 4:22
D. Gruen
La Crosse Logan
Tomah JV Invite 2018
Round 2
113
12/16
L
F 9-1 2:54
G. Koenen
---
Marty Loy Classic JV/Girls Tourney- 2017
Round 3 (4&8 man)
107-116
12/16
W
DEC 13-7
C. Kindler
Stevens Point
Marty Loy Classic JV/Girls Tourney- 2017
Round 2 (4&8 man)
107-116
12/16
W
F 0-4 3:50
C. Ducat
---
Marty Loy Classic JV/Girls Tourney- 2017
Round 1 (4&8man)
107-116
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:53
D. Wickstrum
Monroe
Badger Conference JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-105
02/07
L
F 2-0 1:26
E. Schoen
---
Badger Conference JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
99-105
02/06
L
TF 18-1 3:23
T. Carpenter
---
Badger Conference JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-105
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:56
D. Reed
Holmen
Tomah JV Invite 2017
Round 5
106
01/28
L
DEC 9-2
J. Gutsch
Eau Claire Memorial
Tomah JV Invite 2017
Round 4
106
01/28
L
F 0-0 4:33
D. Enge
Sauk Prairie
Tomah JV Invite 2017
Round 3
106
01/28
W
TF 17-1
Z. Moua
Eau Claire Memorial
Tomah JV Invite 2017
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:43
B. Humphrey
Durand
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:49
T. Carpenter
---
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
106
01/14
W
F 7-8 5:33
J. Yakich
Shoreland Lutheran
Craig Belcher
round 6
106
01/14
L
DEC 6-4
C. Cass
Lake Country Lurtheran
Craig Belcher
round 5
106
01/14
L
F 3-0 0:23
N. Droese
---
Craig Belcher
round 4
106
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Nudi
---
Craig Belcher
round 3
106
01/07
W
TF 16-0 4:00
A. Keenlance
Ripon
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 7 Placement Matches
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:21
T. Roskopf
Horicon
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 6 Semi and WB
106
01/07
W
F 8-0 2:19
J. Little
Reedsburg Area
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 5 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
106
01/07
L
DEC 7-6
C. Shortreed
DeForest
WI Challenge Series Sauk Prairie Qual
Round 4 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
106
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:38
J. Miller
Evansville/Albany
2016 Raider Scramble
Round 5 (6 Man)
106
12/10
W
TF 21-3
J. Starr
Brodhead/Juda
2016 Raider Scramble
Round 4 (6 Man)
106
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:38
I. Miller
Mt.Horeb
2016 Raider Scramble
Round 3 (6 Man)
106
12/10
W
F 0-0 3:35
D. Roen
Dodgeville
2016 Raider Scramble
Round 1 (6 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024