Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kole Rollins
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
TF 20-5 5:34
A. Bissainthe
Iowa Lakes Community College
NEO Duals
Finals (2 Team)
285
12/01
L
DEC 7-5
M. Soto
---
Drury Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
197
12/01
W
F 0-0 2:04
J. Goff
---
Drury Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
197
12/01
L
DEC 16-9
K. Bellury
---
Drury Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
197
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 5-3
C. Barnes
---
Golden Norsemen
Placement Matches (8 Man)
197
01/28
W
F 6-0 1:25
J. Lambert
Bacone College
Golden Norsemen
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
197
01/28
L
DEC 5-3 SV
Z. Silva
NEO
Golden Norsemen
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
197
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
M. Guhde
Oklahoma University Unattached
Golden Norsemen
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
197
01/27
W
TF 16-0 3:40
J. Lambert
Bacone College
Golden Norsemen
Round 1 (16 Man)
197
01/21
L
DEC 6-3
G. Boyd
Northeastern Oklahoma University
Roger Denker Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
197
01/21
W
DEC 7-2
J. Villegas
Ouachita Baptist University
Roger Denker Open
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
197
01/21
L
F 0-0 3:46
Z. Stork
Grandview University Unattached
Roger Denker Open
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
197
12/02
W
DEC 3-2
G. Eisman
Missouri Valley College
Drury Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
184
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:14
T. Crow
Missouri Valley College
Drury Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
184
12/02
L
MD 8-0
A. Kauffman
---
Drury Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
184
12/02
W
MD 11-2
C. Terrana
Drury University
Drury Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
184
12/02
W
F 0-0 6:00
T. Crow
Missouri Valley College
Drury Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
184
11/11
L
F 6-2 2:33
D. Haas
Unattached
Swede Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/11
W
DEC 3-1
N. Panagakis
Newman
Swede Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
184
11/11
W
DEC 6-1
T. O`Donnell
---
Swede Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/11
W
FOR 0-0
J. Parker
Cowley County
Swede Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
11/11
W
TF 18-0 1:30
B. Logan
Unattached
Swede Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/11
L
MD 11-2
N. Torres
Newman
Swede Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023