Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
10 - Potomac Valley Black
Hornet Swarm
Rossville
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:19
K. Glithero
Roncalli
IHSAA Semi-State @ New Castle Semi-State
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/05
L
DEC 4-0
J. Rooney
Westfield.
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery Regional
Placement (8 Man)
152
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:21
A. Rinehart
Zionsville
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery Regional
Semis (8 Man)
152
02/05
W
F 12-5 3:26
E. Williams
---
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery Regional
Quarters (8 Man)
152
01/29
L
F 6-3 4:37
E. Halevi
Carmel
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort Sectional
Placement Matches
152
01/29
W
F 13-4 2:38
P. Weir
Sheridan
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort Sectional
Semis and WB
152
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:52
Z. Pence
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort Sectional
Quarters
152
01/22
L
F 6-6 5:21
B. Porter
Eastern
Hoosier Heartland Conference 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Wright
Clinton Prairie
Hoosier Heartland Conference 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 4-0 0:50
A. Walton
Delphi
Hoosier Heartland Conference 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/03
W
F 0-0
H.
New Prairie
Willie Holiday Duals
Champ. Round 1
152
12/28
W
F 6-1 1:53
L. DeLeon
Clinton Central
Willie Holiday Duals
Champ. Round 1
152
12/18
W
DEC 5-2
R. Burns
---
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
1st Place
152
12/18
W
F 4-1 1:09
J. Housinger
Winamac Community
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/18
W
F 6-0 2:28
K. Lancaster
Peru
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Frankfort
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/17
W
F 0-0 1:21
A.
Clinton Prairie
Clinton County Meet
Champ. Round 1
152
12/04
W
F 3-0 1:51
N. Park
Lewis Cass
Rossville vs. Lewis Cass
Round 1
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 7-3 3:07
C. Wagner
Zionsville
IHSAA Regional @ Frankfort
Quarters (8 Man)
152
01/30
L
F 2-0 2:33
J. Rooney
Westfield
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Placement Matches
152
01/30
W
F 8-0 2:09
D. Duarte
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Consi Semis
152
01/30
L
F 6-2 5:06
N. Powell
Carmel
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Semis and WB
152
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:18
A. Hartman
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Quarters
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 3-4 1:37
V. Mcdonald
---
IHSAA Regional @ North Montgomery
Quarters (8 Man)
145
02/01
L
MD 12-1
T. Lindamood
Fishers
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Placement Matches
145
02/01
W
F 7-2 3:27
M. Bond
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Consi Semis
145
02/01
L
F 7-0 2:30
J. Shafer
---
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Semis and WB
145
02/01
W
DEC 15-8
J. Campos
Frankfort
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
Quarters
145
12/21
W
DEC 11-4
K. Adams
West Lafayette
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
3rd Place
145
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:51
H. Shepherd
---
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
12/21
W
MD 16-7
J. Campos
Frankfort
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/21
W
F 11-17 3:34
D. Lynch
Rensselaer
Twin Lakes HS 16 Team Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
09/08
L
F 5-0 2:27
C. Mansfield
Hamilton Heights
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 3
148
09/08
L
F 11-2 1:17
A. Viduya
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2
148
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/29
W
TF 5-4
J. Sanders
---
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
07/29
W
TF 10-0 0:08
R. Chupko
2 - Ohio Blue
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 2 (10 Team)
132
07/29
W
TF 10-0 2:32
J. Cornelius
1 - Vipers Orange Crush
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 6 (10 Team)
132
07/29
W
F 5-2 2:26
J. Dehart
3 - Ohio Gray
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 4 (10 Team)
132
07/29
L
TF 19-7 4:37
E. Gray
---
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 8 (10 Team)
132
07/29
W
DEC 8-8
J. Baumann
5 - Ohio Brown
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
07/29
L
F 4-0 0:41
E. Gleason
---
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
07/29
W
DEC 9-6
L. Nieves
8 - Strong & Courageous
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
07/29
W
DEC 14-14
C. Johnson
12 - PA My House
2019 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Team
Round 2 (10 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024